Nur noch   und bis zum Eröffnungsspiel 2018





Party-Titelvoting
Statistik
- Titelverteidiger
1.
VC Timbuktu
Teilnahmen: 4
2017 - Platz 1
2016 - Platz 1
2015 - Platz 1
2014 - Platz 1
VC Timbuktu
2.
Ohne Zuspieler (Königstein)
Teilnahmen: 12
2015 - Platz 2
2008 - Platz 12
2007 - Platz 1
2006 - Platz 22
2006 - Platz 9
2005 - Platz 21
2004 - Platz 6
2003 - Platz 7
2002 - Platz 7
2001 - Platz 1
2000 - Platz 9
1999 - Platz 9
Ohne Zuspieler (Königstein)
3.
ZSKA fumata bianca
Teilnahmen: 5
2017 - Platz 17
2016 - Platz 17
2015 - Platz 3
2014 - Platz 25
2012 - Platz 9
ZSKA fumata bianca
4.
Auf Glück Rode Hütten
Teilnahmen: 15
2015 - Platz 4
2014 - Platz 4
2013 - Platz 2
2012 - Platz 3
2011 - Platz 1
2010 - Platz 3
2009 - Platz 1
2008 - Platz 3
2007 - Platz 4
2006 - Platz 4
2005 - Platz 6
2004 - Platz 7
2003 - Platz 4
2002 - Platz 1
2001 - Platz 5
Auf Glück Rode Hütten
5.
USC Magdeburg
Teilnahmen: 17
2017 - Platz 2
2016 - Platz 3
2015 - Platz 5
2014 - Platz 2
2013 - Platz 3
2012 - Platz 2
2011 - Platz 9
2010 - Platz 9
2009 - Platz 7
2008 - Platz 7
2007 - Platz 2
2006 - Platz 6
2005 - Platz 9
2004 - Platz 34
2004 - Platz 4
2003 - Platz 37
2003 - Platz 5
USC Magdeburg
6.
The Partysquad
Teilnahmen: 4
2017 - Platz 9
2016 - Platz 4
2015 - Platz 6
2014 - Platz 18
The Partysquad
7.
AG BACARDI POTSDAM
Teilnahmen: 13
2017 - Platz 3
2016 - Platz 21
2015 - Platz 7
2014 - Platz 7
2013 - Platz 1
2012 - Platz 1
2011 - Platz 3
2010 - Platz 1
2009 - Platz 6
2008 - Platz 11
2007 - Platz 9
2006 - Platz 12
2005 - Platz 13
AG BACARDI POTSDAM
8.
TuS Hohenschönhausen
Teilnahmen: 18
2017 - Platz 11
2016 - Platz 12
2015 - Platz 8
2014 - Platz 9
2013 - Platz 10
2012 - Platz 16
2011 - Platz 18
2009 - Platz 20
2006 - Platz 18
2005 - Platz 27
2004 - Platz 23
2003 - Platz 15
2002 - Platz 22
2000 - Platz 36
1999 - Platz 14
1998 - Platz 32
1997 - Platz 23
1996 - Platz 25
TuS Hohenschönhausen
9.
Viktoria Templin
Teilnahmen: 5
2017 - Platz 20
2016 - Platz 20
2015 - Platz 9
2014 - Platz 14
2013 - Platz 4
Viktoria Templin
10.
Volleyballfreunde Hoyerswerda
Teilnahmen: 9
2015 - Platz 10
2011 - Platz 17
2010 - Platz 6
2009 - Platz 10
2008 - Platz 9
2007 - Platz 13
2006 - Platz 7
2005 - Platz 19
2004 - Platz 12
Volleyballfreunde Hoyerswerda
11.
HSV Weimar
Teilnahmen: 25
2017 - Platz 13
2016 - Platz 5
2015 - Platz 11
2014 - Platz 19
2013 - Platz 23
2012 - Platz 13
2011 - Platz 12
2010 - Platz 7
2009 - Platz 15
2008 - Platz 5
2006 - Platz 10
2005 - Platz 10
2004 - Platz 9
2003 - Platz 14
2002 - Platz 11
2001 - Platz 10
2000 - Platz 11
1999 - Platz 17
1998 - Platz 14
1997 - Platz 9
1996 - Platz 14
1995 - Platz 17
1994 - Platz 25
1993 - Platz 13
1992 - Platz 3
HSV Weimar
12.
VfL Pirna Copitz e.V.
Teilnahmen: 27
2015 - Platz 12
2013 - Platz 9
2012 - Platz 12
2011 - Platz 6
2010 - Platz 18
2009 - Platz 13
2008 - Platz 18
2007 - Platz 15
2006 - Platz 14
2005 - Platz 28
2004 - Platz 8
2003 - Platz 12
2002 - Platz 15
2001 - Platz 16
2000 - Platz 15
1999 - Platz 7
1998 - Platz 15
1997 - Platz 13
1996 - Platz 4
1995 - Platz 12
1994 - Platz 7
1993 - Platz 8
1992 - Platz 10
1991 - Platz 10
1990 - Platz 8
1988 - Platz 25
1986 - Platz 3
VfL Pirna Copitz e.V.
13.
SV Fortuna 90 Ballenstedt
Teilnahmen: 19
2015 - Platz 13
2014 - Platz 17
2013 - Platz 18
2012 - Platz 10
2011 - Platz 8
2010 - Platz 20
2009 - Platz 9
2008 - Platz 4
2007 - Platz 7
2006 - Platz 13
2005 - Platz 12
2004 - Platz 13
2003 - Platz 18
2002 - Platz 9
2001 - Platz 19
2000 - Platz 13
1999 - Platz 20
1998 - Platz 19
1997 - Platz 36
SV Fortuna 90 Ballenstedt
14.
MeckSpeck
Teilnahmen: 2
2015 - Platz 14
2014 - Platz 15
MeckSpeck
15.
SG Hüttenrode/ Oschersleben
Teilnahmen: 1
2015 - Platz 15
SG Hüttenrode/ Oschersleben
16.
SV Fortuna Pößneck
Teilnahmen: 26
2017 - Platz 27
2016 - Platz 33
2015 - Platz 16
2014 - Platz 11
2013 - Platz 16
2012 - Platz 24
2011 - Platz 29
2010 - Platz 23
2009 - Platz 21
2008 - Platz 35
2007 - Platz 25
2006 - Platz 37
2005 - Platz 34
2004 - Platz 32
2003 - Platz 16
2002 - Platz 41
2001 - Platz 32
2000 - Platz 20
1999 - Platz 23
1998 - Platz 28
1997 - Platz 26
1996 - Platz 29
1994 - Platz 26
1993 - Platz 21
1992 - Platz 21
1991 - Platz 16
SV Fortuna Pößneck
17.
TSV Chemie Lichtenberg
Teilnahmen: 31
2017 - Platz 7
2016 - Platz 10
2015 - Platz 17
2014 - Platz 3
2013 - Platz 5
2012 - Platz 22
2011 - Platz 10
2010 - Platz 25
2009 - Platz 11
2007 - Platz 22
2006 - Platz 11
2005 - Platz 14
2004 - Platz 10
2003 - Platz 21
2002 - Platz 8
2001 - Platz 14
2000 - Platz 18
1999 - Platz 24
1998 - Platz 25
1997 - Platz 33
1996 - Platz 17
1995 - Platz 26
1994 - Platz 32
1993 - Platz 16
1992 - Platz 18
1991 - Platz 11
1990 - Platz 7
1989 - Platz 18
1988 - Platz 27
1987 - Platz 21
1986 - Platz 8
TSV Chemie Lichtenberg
18.
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
Teilnahmen: 23
2015 - Platz 18
2014 - Platz 13
2013 - Platz 7
2012 - Platz 4
2011 - Platz 14
2010 - Platz 13
2009 - Platz 5
2008 - Platz 15
2007 - Platz 12
2006 - Platz 21
2005 - Platz 15
2004 - Platz 27
2003 - Platz 35
2002 - Platz 38
2001 - Platz 26
2000 - Platz 16
1999 - Platz 31
1998 - Platz 26
1997 - Platz 8
1996 - Platz 15
1995 - Platz 22
1994 - Platz 4
1993 - Platz 33
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
19.
Marder Geschwader
Teilnahmen: 4
2015 - Platz 19
2014 - Platz 35
2013 - Platz 36
2012 - Platz 35
Marder Geschwader
20.
VfB Grün Weiß Hellersdorf
Teilnahmen: 25
2015 - Platz 20
2014 - Platz 27
2013 - Platz 8
2012 - Platz 34
2011 - Platz 15
2010 - Platz 31
2009 - Platz 32
2008 - Platz 28
2007 - Platz 21
2006 - Platz 28
2005 - Platz 23
2004 - Platz 24
2003 - Platz 28
2002 - Platz 24
2001 - Platz 27
2000 - Platz 23
1999 - Platz 19
1998 - Platz 37
1997 - Platz 43
1996 - Platz 33
1995 - Platz 34
1994 - Platz 37
1993 - Platz 27
1992 - Platz 29
1991 - Platz 20
VfB Grün Weiß Hellersdorf
21.
TSV Chemie Lichtenberg (Alte Herren)
Teilnahmen: 4
2016 - Platz 22
2015 - Platz 21
2014 - Platz 42
2013 - Platz 35
TSV Chemie Lichtenberg (Alte Herren)
22.
SpVgg Kräuter/Energy
Teilnahmen: 9
2017 - Platz 37
2016 - Platz 40
2015 - Platz 22
2014 - Platz 37
2013 - Platz 14
2012 - Platz 26
2011 - Platz 40
2010 - Platz 41
2009 - Platz 41
SpVgg Kräuter/Energy
23.
RSV Ostblock
Teilnahmen: 11
2017 - Platz 30
2015 - Platz 23
2014 - Platz 29
2013 - Platz 33
2012 - Platz 29
2011 - Platz 26
2010 - Platz 30
2009 - Platz 31
2007 - Platz 29
2006 - Platz 30
2005 - Platz 35
RSV Ostblock
24.
Astbergteam Magdeburg
Teilnahmen: 17
2017 - Platz 28
2016 - Platz 25
2015 - Platz 24
2014 - Platz 12
2013 - Platz 22
2012 - Platz 25
2011 - Platz 11
2010 - Platz 16
2009 - Platz 26
2008 - Platz 21
2007 - Platz 10
2006 - Platz 20
2005 - Platz 17
2004 - Platz 26
2003 - Platz 24
2002 - Platz 17
2001 - Platz 33
Astbergteam Magdeburg
25.
Prost SV
Teilnahmen: 4
2017 - Platz 6
2016 - Platz 6
2015 - Platz 25
2014 - Platz 21
Prost SV
26.
VfL Pirna Copitz 07 Amateure
Teinahmen: 7
2015 - Platz 26
2014 - Platz 31
2013 - Platz 26
2012 - Platz 36
2011 - Platz 23
2010 - Platz 22
2009 - Platz 18
VfL Pirna Copitz 07 Amateure
27.
Ballenstedts Schönste
Teinahmen: 3
2015 - Platz 27
2014 - Platz 26
2012 - Platz 19
Ballenstedts Schönste
28.
VC Dresden
Teinahmen: 9
2017 - Platz 23
2016 - Platz 34
2015 - Platz 28
2014 - Platz 16
2013 - Platz 20
2012 - Platz 31
2011 - Platz 37
2010 - Platz 26
2008 - Platz 16
VC Dresden
29.
VfEuVdViM
Teinahmen: 5
2015 - Platz 29
2013 - Platz 21
2012 - Platz 20
2011 - Platz 20
2010 - Platz 15
VfEuVdViM
30.
Merna Grün
Teinahmen: 5
2017 - Platz 42
2015 - Platz 30
2014 - Platz 40
2013 - Platz 30
2012 - Platz 39
Merna Grün
31.
Erxleber Mädchenbande
Teinahmen: 1
2015 - Platz 31
Erxleber Mädchenbande
32.
SC Wentorf
Teinahmen: 20
2017 - Platz 39
2016 - Platz 27
2015 - Platz 32
2014 - Platz 24
2013 - Platz 34
2011 - Platz 30
2010 - Platz 24
2009 - Platz 30
2008 - Platz 23
2007 - Platz 26
2006 - Platz 19
2005 - Platz 26
2003 - Platz 36
2002 - Platz 19
2001 - Platz 24
2000 - Platz 33
1999 - Platz 30
1998 - Platz 17
1997 - Platz 11
1996 - Platz 11
SC Wentorf
33.
BSV Cuba Libre
Teinahmen: 3
2017 - Platz 25
2016 - Platz 14
2015 - Platz 33
BSV Cuba Libre
34.
KK Tannenbaum
Teinahmen: 5
2016 - Platz 28
2015 - Platz 34
2013 - Platz 41
2012 - Platz 27
2011 - Platz 16
KK Tannenbaum
35.
ZSK Wildetaube
Teinahmen: 17
2017 - Platz 41
2016 - Platz 37
2015 - Platz 35
2014 - Platz 20
2013 - Platz 28
2012 - Platz 14
2011 - Platz 35
2010 - Platz 19
2009 - Platz 22
2008 - Platz 29
2007 - Platz 27
2005 - Platz 18
2003 - Platz 31
2002 - Platz 26
2001 - Platz 23
2000 - Platz 26
1999 - Platz 27
ZSK Wildetaube
36.
Thekenathleten
Teinahmen: 4
2017 - Platz 32
2016 - Platz 29
2015 - Platz 36
2014 - Platz 10
Thekenathleten
37.
Medizin Thale
Teinahmen: 3
2017 - Platz 22
2016 - Platz 23
2015 - Platz 37
Medizin Thale
38.
Die Zipfelmützen
Teinahmen: 3
2017 - Platz 26
2015 - Platz 38
2014 - Platz 41
Die Zipfelmützen
39.
TSV 1886 Gera Leumnitz
Teinahmen: 14
2017 - Platz 34
2015 - Platz 39
2013 - Platz 43
2012 - Platz 38
2011 - Platz 31
2002 - Platz 44
2001 - Platz 38
2000 - Platz 37
1999 - Platz 32
1998 - Platz 36
1997 - Platz 28
1996 - Platz 41
1995 - Platz 35
1994 - Platz 34
TSV 1886 Gera Leumnitz
40.
VC Hessen e.V.
Teinahmen: 23
2017 - Platz 33
2016 - Platz 32
2015 - Platz 40
2014 - Platz 28
2013 - Platz 24
2012 - Platz 21
2011 - Platz 32
2010 - Platz 28
2009 - Platz 29
2008 - Platz 30
2007 - Platz 24
2006 - Platz 33
2005 - Platz 24
2004 - Platz 37
2003 - Platz 41
2002 - Platz 36
2001 - Platz 47
2000 - Platz 42
1999 - Platz 12
1998 - Platz 35
1997 - Platz 29
1996 - Platz 38
1995 - Platz 41
VC Hessen e.V.
41.
Torpedo Annaberg
Teinahmen: 5
2016 - Platz 31
2015 - Platz 41
2014 - Platz 30
2013 - Platz 27
2012 - Platz 18
Torpedo Annaberg
42.
1.VC T-Rex
Teinahmen: 1
2015 - Platz 42
1.VC T-Rex
43.
Berliner Volleyballbären
Teinahmen: 6
2015 - Platz 43
2005 - Platz 32
1999 - Platz 41
1998 - Platz 41
1997 - Platz 38
1996 - Platz 39
Berliner Volleyballbären
44.
Harzer Disaster
Teinahmen: 8
2017 - Platz 43
2016 - Platz 44
2015 - Platz 44
2014 - Platz 45
2013 - Platz 45
2012 - Platz 46
2011 - Platz 43
2010 - Platz 38
Harzer Disaster
45.
Roßweiner SEXer
Teinahmen: 26
2017 - Platz 40
2015 - Platz 45
2014 - Platz 43
2013 - Platz 40
2012 - Platz 44
2011 - Platz 45
2010 - Platz 39
2009 - Platz 39
2008 - Platz 37
2007 - Platz 37
2006 - Platz 38
2005 - Platz 40
2004 - Platz 36
2003 - Platz 43
2002 - Platz 42
2001 - Platz 44
2000 - Platz 38
1999 - Platz 38
1998 - Platz 43
1997 - Platz 44
1996 - Platz 40
1995 - Platz 44
1994 - Platz 46
1990 - Platz 28
1989 - Platz 31
1988 - Platz 24
Roßweiner SEXer
46.
Hüttenröder Feierwehr
Teinahmen: 4
2017 - Platz 47
2016 - Platz 47
2015 - Platz 46
2014 - Platz 47
Hüttenröder Feierwehr
47.
Dedinghausen Auswärts
Teinahmen: 9
2017 - Platz 46
2016 - Platz 46
2015 - Platz 47
2014 - Platz 32
2013 - Platz 46
2012 - Platz 47
2011 - Platz 48
2010 - Platz 42
2009 - Platz 40
Dedinghausen Auswärts
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986