Nur noch   und bis zum Eröffnungsspiel 2018





Party-Titelvoting
Statistik
- Titelverteidiger
1.
TSC Berlin
Teilnahmen: 17
2010 - Platz 4
2009 - Platz 3
2008 - Platz 1
2007 - Platz 6
2005 - Platz 4
2004 - Platz 1
2003 - Platz 6
2002 - Platz 2
2001 - Platz 2
2000 - Platz 1
1999 - Platz 2
1998 - Platz 3
1997 - Platz 2
1996 - Platz 2
1995 - Platz 1
1994 - Platz 2
1993 - Platz 3
TSC Berlin
2.
Dritte Wahl Erfurt
Teilnahmen: 8
2009 - Platz 2
2008 - Platz 2
2007 - Platz 11
2006 - Platz 3
2005 - Platz 3
2004 - Platz 17
2003 - Platz 17
2002 - Platz 25
Dritte Wahl Erfurt
3.
Auf Glück Rode Hütten
Teilnahmen: 15
2015 - Platz 4
2014 - Platz 4
2013 - Platz 2
2012 - Platz 3
2011 - Platz 1
2010 - Platz 3
2009 - Platz 1
2008 - Platz 3
2007 - Platz 4
2006 - Platz 4
2005 - Platz 6
2004 - Platz 7
2003 - Platz 4
2002 - Platz 1
2001 - Platz 5
Auf Glück Rode Hütten
4.
SV Fortuna 90 Ballenstedt
Teilnahmen: 19
2015 - Platz 13
2014 - Platz 17
2013 - Platz 18
2012 - Platz 10
2011 - Platz 8
2010 - Platz 20
2009 - Platz 9
2008 - Platz 4
2007 - Platz 7
2006 - Platz 13
2005 - Platz 12
2004 - Platz 13
2003 - Platz 18
2002 - Platz 9
2001 - Platz 19
2000 - Platz 13
1999 - Platz 20
1998 - Platz 19
1997 - Platz 36
SV Fortuna 90 Ballenstedt
5.
HSV Weimar
Teilnahmen: 25
2017 - Platz 13
2016 - Platz 5
2015 - Platz 11
2014 - Platz 19
2013 - Platz 23
2012 - Platz 13
2011 - Platz 12
2010 - Platz 7
2009 - Platz 15
2008 - Platz 5
2006 - Platz 10
2005 - Platz 10
2004 - Platz 9
2003 - Platz 14
2002 - Platz 11
2001 - Platz 10
2000 - Platz 11
1999 - Platz 17
1998 - Platz 14
1997 - Platz 9
1996 - Platz 14
1995 - Platz 17
1994 - Platz 25
1993 - Platz 13
1992 - Platz 3
HSV Weimar
6.
SV "Glück auf" Hüttenrode e.V.
Teilnahmen: 29
2017 - Platz 12
2013 - Platz 12
2012 - Platz 8
2011 - Platz 27
2010 - Platz 12
2009 - Platz 8
2008 - Platz 6
2007 - Platz 8
2006 - Platz 15
2005 - Platz 8
2004 - Platz 21
2003 - Platz 8
2002 - Platz 13
2001 - Platz 8
2000 - Platz 5
1999 - Platz 4
1998 - Platz 8
1997 - Platz 4
1996 - Platz 9
1995 - Platz 6
1994 - Platz 22
1993 - Platz 11
1992 - Platz 8
1991 - Platz 9
1990 - Platz 11
1989 - Platz 25
1988 - Platz 11
1987 - Platz 8
1986 - Platz 26
SV "Glück auf" Hüttenrode e.V.
7.
USC Magdeburg
Teilnahmen: 17
2017 - Platz 2
2016 - Platz 3
2015 - Platz 5
2014 - Platz 2
2013 - Platz 3
2012 - Platz 2
2011 - Platz 9
2010 - Platz 9
2009 - Platz 7
2008 - Platz 7
2007 - Platz 2
2006 - Platz 6
2005 - Platz 9
2004 - Platz 34
2004 - Platz 4
2003 - Platz 37
2003 - Platz 5
USC Magdeburg
8.
Post SV Erfurt II
Teilnahmen: 11
2010 - Platz 8
2009 - Platz 14
2008 - Platz 8
2007 - Platz 23
2006 - Platz 5
2005 - Platz 7
2004 - Platz 14
2003 - Platz 11
2002 - Platz 6
2001 - Platz 13
2000 - Platz 8
Post SV Erfurt II
9.
Volleyballfreunde Hoyerswerda
Teilnahmen: 9
2015 - Platz 10
2011 - Platz 17
2010 - Platz 6
2009 - Platz 10
2008 - Platz 9
2007 - Platz 13
2006 - Platz 7
2005 - Platz 19
2004 - Platz 12
Volleyballfreunde Hoyerswerda
10.
WSG Reform Magdeburg
Teilnahmen: 19
2017 - Platz 18
2013 - Platz 13
2012 - Platz 6
2011 - Platz 13
2010 - Platz 11
2009 - Platz 4
2008 - Platz 10
2007 - Platz 14
2006 - Platz 17
2005 - Platz 11
2004 - Platz 16
2003 - Platz 13
2002 - Platz 14
2001 - Platz 9
2000 - Platz 34
1999 - Platz 11
1998 - Platz 11
1997 - Platz 21
1996 - Platz 18
WSG Reform Magdeburg
11.
AG BACARDI POTSDAM
Teilnahmen: 13
2017 - Platz 3
2016 - Platz 21
2015 - Platz 7
2014 - Platz 7
2013 - Platz 1
2012 - Platz 1
2011 - Platz 3
2010 - Platz 1
2009 - Platz 6
2008 - Platz 11
2007 - Platz 9
2006 - Platz 12
2005 - Platz 13
AG BACARDI POTSDAM
12.
Königsteiner VG
Teilnahmen: 12
2015 - Platz 2
2008 - Platz 12
2007 - Platz 1
2006 - Platz 22
2006 - Platz 9
2005 - Platz 21
2004 - Platz 6
2003 - Platz 7
2002 - Platz 7
2001 - Platz 1
2000 - Platz 9
1999 - Platz 9
Königsteiner VG
13.
Sonneberger SC 04
Teilnahmen: 22
2010 - Platz 10
2009 - Platz 24
2008 - Platz 13
2007 - Platz 5
2006 - Platz 2
2005 - Platz 2
2004 - Platz 2
2003 - Platz 3
2002 - Platz 4
2001 - Platz 4
2000 - Platz 17
1999 - Platz 3
1998 - Platz 2
1997 - Platz 3
1996 - Platz 1
1995 - Platz 3
1994 - Platz 5
1993 - Platz 5
1992 - Platz 7
1991 - Platz 1
1990 - Platz 5
1989 - Platz 5
Sonneberger SC 04
14.
Oscherslebener SC
Teilnahmen: 23
2013 - Platz 15
2012 - Platz 15
2009 - Platz 17
2008 - Platz 14
2007 - Platz 20
2006 - Platz 23
2005 - Platz 25
2004 - Platz 20
2003 - Platz 26
2002 - Platz 12
2001 - Platz 15
2000 - Platz 27
1999 - Platz 29
1998 - Platz 22
1997 - Platz 20
1996 - Platz 20
1995 - Platz 9
1994 - Platz 16
1993 - Platz 22
1992 - Platz 26
1988 - Platz 8
1987 - Platz 30
1986 - Platz 16
Oscherslebener SC
15.
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
Teilnahmen: 23
2015 - Platz 18
2014 - Platz 13
2013 - Platz 7
2012 - Platz 4
2011 - Platz 14
2010 - Platz 13
2009 - Platz 5
2008 - Platz 15
2007 - Platz 12
2006 - Platz 21
2005 - Platz 15
2004 - Platz 27
2003 - Platz 35
2002 - Platz 38
2001 - Platz 26
2000 - Platz 16
1999 - Platz 31
1998 - Platz 26
1997 - Platz 8
1996 - Platz 15
1995 - Platz 22
1994 - Platz 4
1993 - Platz 33
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
16.
VC Dresden
Teilnahmen: 25
2017 - Platz 23
2016 - Platz 34
2015 - Platz 28
2014 - Platz 16
2013 - Platz 20
2012 - Platz 31
2011 - Platz 37
2010 - Platz 26
2009 - Platz 19
2008 - Platz 16
2007 - Platz 17
2006 - Platz 16
2005 - Platz 20
2004 - Platz 22
2003 - Platz 22
2002 - Platz 16
2001 - Platz 12
2000 - Platz 28
1999 - Platz 21
1998 - Platz 13
1997 - Platz 14
1996 - Platz 6
1995 - Platz 14
1994 - Platz 19
1993 - Platz 12
VC Dresden
17.
SV Halle
Teilnahmen: 23
2012 - Platz 11
2011 - Platz 28
2010 - Platz 17
2009 - Platz 12
2008 - Platz 17
2007 - Platz 28
2006 - Platz 25
2005 - Platz 16
2004 - Platz 18
2003 - Platz 20
2002 - Platz 33
2001 - Platz 11
2000 - Platz 6
1999 - Platz 10
1998 - Platz 4
1997 - Platz 5
1996 - Platz 13
1995 - Platz 7
1994 - Platz 14
1993 - Platz 10
1990 - Platz 2
1989 - Platz 2
1988 - Platz 1
SV Halle
18.
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 e.V.
Teilnahmen: 28
2015 - Platz 12
2014 - Platz 5
2013 - Platz 9
2012 - Platz 12
2011 - Platz 6
2010 - Platz 18
2009 - Platz 13
2008 - Platz 18
2007 - Platz 15
2006 - Platz 14
2005 - Platz 28
2004 - Platz 8
2003 - Platz 12
2002 - Platz 15
2001 - Platz 16
2000 - Platz 15
1999 - Platz 7
1998 - Platz 15
1997 - Platz 13
1996 - Platz 4
1995 - Platz 12
1994 - Platz 7
1993 - Platz 8
1992 - Platz 10
1991 - Platz 10
1990 - Platz 8
1988 - Platz 25
1986 - Platz 3
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 e.V.
19.
SG Klotzsche Dresden
Teilnahmen: 18
2009 - Platz 34
2008 - Platz 19
2007 - Platz 18
2005 - Platz 22
2004 - Platz 15
2003 - Platz 30
2002 - Platz 30
2001 - Platz 21
2000 - Platz 24
1999 - Platz 15
1998 - Platz 20
1997 - Platz 34
1996 - Platz 36
1995 - Platz 27
1994 - Platz 24
1993 - Platz 30
1992 - Platz 19
1991 - Platz 15
SG Klotzsche Dresden
20.
Slow & Old
Teilnahmen: 1
2008 - Platz 20
Slow & Old
21.
Astbergteam Magdeburg
Teilnahmen: 17
2017 - Platz 28
2016 - Platz 25
2015 - Platz 24
2014 - Platz 12
2013 - Platz 22
2012 - Platz 25
2011 - Platz 11
2010 - Platz 16
2009 - Platz 26
2008 - Platz 21
2007 - Platz 10
2006 - Platz 20
2005 - Platz 17
2004 - Platz 26
2003 - Platz 24
2002 - Platz 17
2001 - Platz 33
Astbergteam Magdeburg
22.
VC Egeln
Teilnahmen: 16
2010 - Platz 21
2009 - Platz 27
2008 - Platz 22
2007 - Platz 31
2006 - Platz 35
2005 - Platz 37
2004 - Platz 33
2003 - Platz 38
2003 - Platz 39
2002 - Platz 35
2001 - Platz 43
2000 - Platz 43
1999 - Platz 37
1998 - Platz 45
1997 - Platz 19
1994 - Platz 40
VC Egeln
23.
SC Wentorf
Teilnahmen: 20
2017 - Platz 39
2016 - Platz 27
2015 - Platz 32
2014 - Platz 24
2013 - Platz 34
2011 - Platz 30
2010 - Platz 24
2009 - Platz 30
2008 - Platz 23
2007 - Platz 26
2006 - Platz 19
2005 - Platz 26
2003 - Platz 36
2002 - Platz 19
2001 - Platz 24
2000 - Platz 33
1999 - Platz 30
1998 - Platz 17
1997 - Platz 11
1996 - Platz 11
SC Wentorf
24.
Post SV Erfurt / B-Jugend
Teilnahmen: 3
2009 - Platz 28
2008 - Platz 24
2007 - Platz 16
Post SV Erfurt / B-Jugend
25.
Aachen goes Astberg
Teilnahmen: 3
2013 - Platz 11
2011 - Platz 21
2008 - Platz 25
Aachen goes Astberg
26.
Die jungen Wilden
Teinahmen: 1
2008 - Platz 26
Die jungen Wilden
27.
FC Zinnowitz
Teinahmen: 2
2009 - Platz 23
2008 - Platz 27
FC Zinnowitz
28.
VFB Grün Weiß Hellersdorf
Teinahmen: 25
2015 - Platz 20
2014 - Platz 27
2013 - Platz 8
2012 - Platz 34
2011 - Platz 15
2010 - Platz 31
2009 - Platz 32
2008 - Platz 28
2007 - Platz 21
2006 - Platz 28
2005 - Platz 23
2004 - Platz 24
2003 - Platz 28
2002 - Platz 24
2001 - Platz 27
2000 - Platz 23
1999 - Platz 19
1998 - Platz 37
1997 - Platz 43
1996 - Platz 33
1995 - Platz 34
1994 - Platz 37
1993 - Platz 27
1992 - Platz 29
1991 - Platz 20
VFB Grün Weiß Hellersdorf
29.
ZSK Wildetaube
Teinahmen: 17
2017 - Platz 41
2016 - Platz 37
2015 - Platz 35
2014 - Platz 20
2013 - Platz 28
2012 - Platz 14
2011 - Platz 35
2010 - Platz 19
2009 - Platz 22
2008 - Platz 29
2007 - Platz 27
2005 - Platz 18
2003 - Platz 31
2002 - Platz 26
2001 - Platz 23
2000 - Platz 26
1999 - Platz 27
ZSK Wildetaube
30.
Hessener VC
Teinahmen: 21
2015 - Platz 40
2014 - Platz 28
2013 - Platz 24
2012 - Platz 21
2011 - Platz 32
2010 - Platz 28
2009 - Platz 29
2008 - Platz 30
2007 - Platz 24
2006 - Platz 33
2005 - Platz 24
2004 - Platz 37
2003 - Platz 41
2002 - Platz 36
2001 - Platz 47
2000 - Platz 42
1999 - Platz 12
1998 - Platz 35
1997 - Platz 29
1996 - Platz 38
1995 - Platz 41
Hessener VC
31.
Milest e.V.
Teinahmen: 2
2008 - Platz 31
2007 - Platz 36
Milest e.V.
32.
Blankenburger Volleyballfreunde
Teinahmen: 13
2008 - Platz 32
2007 - Platz 35
2006 - Platz 24
2004 - Platz 30
2002 - Platz 29
2001 - Platz 30
2000 - Platz 31
1998 - Platz 44
1997 - Platz 32
1996 - Platz 21
1995 - Platz 31
1994 - Platz 28
1993 - Platz 24
Blankenburger Volleyballfreunde
33.
Der letzte macht das Licht aus
Teinahmen: 5
2011 - Platz 42
2010 - Platz 34
2009 - Platz 33
2008 - Platz 33
2007 - Platz 34
Der letzte macht das Licht aus
34.
Die Zipelmützen
Teinahmen: 6
2013 - Platz 29
2012 - Platz 30
2011 - Platz 38
2010 - Platz 35
2009 - Platz 37
2008 - Platz 34
Die Zipelmützen
35.
SV Fortuna Pößneck
Teinahmen: 29
2017 - Platz 27
2016 - Platz 33
2015 - Platz 16
2014 - Platz 11
2013 - Platz 16
2012 - Platz 24
2011 - Platz 29
2010 - Platz 23
2009 - Platz 21
2008 - Platz 35
2007 - Platz 25
2006 - Platz 37
2005 - Platz 34
2004 - Platz 32
2003 - Platz 16
2002 - Platz 41
2001 - Platz 32
2000 - Platz 20
1999 - Platz 23
1998 - Platz 28
1997 - Platz 26
1996 - Platz 29
1994 - Platz 26
1993 - Platz 21
1992 - Platz 21
1991 - Platz 16
1989 - Platz 26
1988 - Platz 17
1987 - Platz 19
SV Fortuna Pößneck
36.
VC Lasa
Teinahmen: 4
2009 - Platz 38
2008 - Platz 36
2007 - Platz 30
2006 - Platz 32
VC Lasa
37.
Roßweiner SEXer
Teinahmen: 26
2017 - Platz 40
2015 - Platz 45
2014 - Platz 43
2013 - Platz 40
2012 - Platz 44
2011 - Platz 45
2010 - Platz 39
2009 - Platz 39
2008 - Platz 37
2007 - Platz 37
2006 - Platz 38
2005 - Platz 40
2004 - Platz 36
2003 - Platz 43
2002 - Platz 42
2001 - Platz 44
2000 - Platz 38
1999 - Platz 38
1998 - Platz 43
1997 - Platz 44
1996 - Platz 40
1995 - Platz 44
1994 - Platz 46
1990 - Platz 28
1989 - Platz 31
1988 - Platz 24
Roßweiner SEXer
38.
Die glorreichen Sieben
Teinahmen: 4
2009 - Platz 35
2008 - Platz 38
2007 - Platz 38
2006 - Platz 39
Die glorreichen Sieben
39.
BSG Stahl Hüttenrode II
Teinahmen: 13
2010 - Platz 32
2009 - Platz 36
2008 - Platz 39
1998 - Platz 38
1996 - Platz 42
1994 - Platz 30
1993 - Platz 41
1992 - Platz 23
1991 - Platz 31
1989 - Platz 34
1988 - Platz 12
1987 - Platz 29
1986 - Platz 24
BSG Stahl Hüttenrode II
40.
Germania Gernrode
Teinahmen: 12
2010 - Platz 36
2009 - Platz 42
2008 - Platz 40
2007 - Platz 33
2006 - Platz 36
2005 - Platz 38
2004 - Platz 39
2003 - Platz 40
2002 - Platz 39
2001 - Platz 36
2000 - Platz 32
1999 - Platz 39
Germania Gernrode
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986