Nur noch   und bis zum Eröffnungsspiel 2018





Party-Titelvoting
Statistik
- Titelverteidiger
1.
BHSV Karlshorst
Teilnahmen: 17
2010 - Platz 4
2009 - Platz 3
2008 - Platz 1
2007 - Platz 6
2005 - Platz 4
2004 - Platz 1
2003 - Platz 6
2002 - Platz 2
2001 - Platz 2
2000 - Platz 1
1999 - Platz 2
1998 - Platz 3
1997 - Platz 2
1996 - Platz 2
1995 - Platz 1
1994 - Platz 2
1993 - Platz 3
BHSV Karlshorst
2.
Post SV Erfurt
Teilnahmen: 19
2013 - Platz 6
2012 - Platz 7
2011 - Platz 7
2010 - Platz 2
2007 - Platz 3
2006 - Platz 1
2005 - Platz 1
2004 - Platz 3
2003 - Platz 1
2002 - Platz 3
2001 - Platz 3
2000 - Platz 3
1999 - Platz 1
1998 - Platz 1
1997 - Platz 1
1996 - Platz 3
1995 - Platz 2
1994 - Platz 1
1991 - Platz 13
Post SV Erfurt
3.
Sonneberger SC 04
Teilnahmen: 22
2010 - Platz 10
2009 - Platz 24
2008 - Platz 13
2007 - Platz 5
2006 - Platz 2
2005 - Platz 2
2004 - Platz 2
2003 - Platz 3
2002 - Platz 4
2001 - Platz 4
2000 - Platz 17
1999 - Platz 3
1998 - Platz 2
1997 - Platz 3
1996 - Platz 1
1995 - Platz 3
1994 - Platz 5
1993 - Platz 5
1992 - Platz 7
1991 - Platz 1
1990 - Platz 5
1989 - Platz 5
Sonneberger SC 04
4.
TSV Leipzig 76
Teilnahmen: 12
2001 - Platz 6
2000 - Platz 4
1999 - Platz 6
1998 - Platz 7
1997 - Platz 15
1996 - Platz 5
1995 - Platz 4
1994 - Platz 10
1993 - Platz 1
1992 - Platz 1
1991 - Platz 5
1990 - Platz 1
TSV Leipzig 76
5.
Völkerfreundschaft Berlin
Teilnahmen: 4
1995 - Platz 5
1994 - Platz 3
1993 - Platz 9
1992 - Platz 14
Völkerfreundschaft Berlin
6.
SV "Glück auf" Hüttenrode e.V.
Teilnahmen: 29
2017 - Platz 12
2013 - Platz 12
2012 - Platz 8
2011 - Platz 27
2010 - Platz 12
2009 - Platz 8
2008 - Platz 6
2007 - Platz 8
2006 - Platz 15
2005 - Platz 8
2004 - Platz 21
2003 - Platz 8
2002 - Platz 13
2001 - Platz 8
2000 - Platz 5
1999 - Platz 4
1998 - Platz 8
1997 - Platz 4
1996 - Platz 9
1995 - Platz 6
1994 - Platz 22
1993 - Platz 11
1992 - Platz 8
1991 - Platz 9
1990 - Platz 11
1989 - Platz 25
1988 - Platz 11
1987 - Platz 8
1986 - Platz 26
SV "Glück auf" Hüttenrode e.V.
7.
VFB 07 Lettin
Teilnahmen: 23
2012 - Platz 11
2011 - Platz 28
2010 - Platz 17
2009 - Platz 12
2008 - Platz 17
2007 - Platz 28
2006 - Platz 25
2005 - Platz 16
2004 - Platz 18
2003 - Platz 20
2002 - Platz 33
2001 - Platz 11
2000 - Platz 6
1999 - Platz 10
1998 - Platz 4
1997 - Platz 5
1996 - Platz 13
1995 - Platz 7
1994 - Platz 14
1993 - Platz 10
1990 - Platz 2
1989 - Platz 2
1988 - Platz 1
VFB 07 Lettin
8.
TSG Warin
Teilnahmen: 9
1996 - Platz 26
1995 - Platz 8
1994 - Platz 11
1993 - Platz 4
1992 - Platz 6
1991 - Platz 6
1988 - Platz 2
1987 - Platz 3
1986 - Platz 1
TSG Warin
9.
Oscherslebener SC
Teilnahmen: 23
2013 - Platz 15
2012 - Platz 15
2009 - Platz 17
2008 - Platz 14
2007 - Platz 20
2006 - Platz 23
2005 - Platz 25
2004 - Platz 20
2003 - Platz 26
2002 - Platz 12
2001 - Platz 15
2000 - Platz 27
1999 - Platz 29
1998 - Platz 22
1997 - Platz 20
1996 - Platz 20
1995 - Platz 9
1994 - Platz 16
1993 - Platz 22
1992 - Platz 26
1988 - Platz 8
1987 - Platz 30
1986 - Platz 16
Oscherslebener SC
10.
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
Teilnahmen: 12
1998 - Platz 24
1997 - Platz 18
1996 - Platz 16
1995 - Platz 10
1993 - Platz 2
1992 - Platz 13
1991 - Platz 3
1990 - Platz 6
1989 - Platz 12
1988 - Platz 13
1987 - Platz 9
1986 - Platz 7
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
11.
TV Horas
Teilnahmen: 3
1995 - Platz 11
1993 - Platz 6
1992 - Platz 15
TV Horas
12.
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 e.V.
Teilnahmen: 28
2015 - Platz 12
2014 - Platz 5
2013 - Platz 9
2012 - Platz 12
2011 - Platz 6
2010 - Platz 18
2009 - Platz 13
2008 - Platz 18
2007 - Platz 15
2006 - Platz 14
2005 - Platz 28
2004 - Platz 8
2003 - Platz 12
2002 - Platz 15
2001 - Platz 16
2000 - Platz 15
1999 - Platz 7
1998 - Platz 15
1997 - Platz 13
1996 - Platz 4
1995 - Platz 12
1994 - Platz 7
1993 - Platz 8
1992 - Platz 10
1991 - Platz 10
1990 - Platz 8
1988 - Platz 25
1986 - Platz 3
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 e.V.
13.
TSG Salach
Teilnahmen: 6
1995 - Platz 13
1994 - Platz 9
1993 - Platz 7
1992 - Platz 5
1991 - Platz 2
1990 - Platz 13
TSG Salach
14.
TU Dresden II
Teilnahmen: 21
2013 - Platz 20
2012 - Platz 31
2011 - Platz 37
2010 - Platz 26
2009 - Platz 19
2008 - Platz 16
2007 - Platz 17
2006 - Platz 16
2005 - Platz 20
2004 - Platz 22
2003 - Platz 22
2002 - Platz 16
2001 - Platz 12
2000 - Platz 28
1999 - Platz 21
1998 - Platz 13
1997 - Platz 14
1996 - Platz 6
1995 - Platz 14
1994 - Platz 19
1993 - Platz 12
TU Dresden II
15.
VF Halle Ost
Teilnahmen: 1
1995 - Platz 15
VF Halle Ost
16.
TUS Empor Burg
Teilnahmen: 1
1995 - Platz 16
TUS Empor Burg
17.
HSV Weimar
Teilnahmen: 25
2017 - Platz 13
2016 - Platz 5
2015 - Platz 11
2014 - Platz 19
2013 - Platz 23
2012 - Platz 13
2011 - Platz 12
2010 - Platz 7
2009 - Platz 15
2008 - Platz 5
2006 - Platz 10
2005 - Platz 10
2004 - Platz 9
2003 - Platz 14
2002 - Platz 11
2001 - Platz 10
2000 - Platz 11
1999 - Platz 17
1998 - Platz 14
1997 - Platz 9
1996 - Platz 14
1995 - Platz 17
1994 - Platz 25
1993 - Platz 13
1992 - Platz 3
HSV Weimar
18.
SV 63 Kraftverkehr Heiligenstadt
Teilnahmen: 10
2001 - Platz 37
2000 - Platz 7
1999 - Platz 16
1998 - Platz 9
1997 - Platz 10
1996 - Platz 12
1995 - Platz 18
1994 - Platz 42
1993 - Platz 28
1992 - Platz 32
SV 63 Kraftverkehr Heiligenstadt
19.
SV Preußen Frankfurt-Oder
Teilnahmen: 4
1997 - Platz 6
1996 - Platz 10
1995 - Platz 19
1992 - Platz 9
SV Preußen Frankfurt-Oder
20.
PSV Burg
Teilnahmen: 7
2000 - Platz 29
1999 - Platz 33
1998 - Platz 12
1997 - Platz 12
1996 - Platz 30
1995 - Platz 20
1994 - Platz 12
PSV Burg
21.
TV Soest
Teilnahmen: 2
1995 - Platz 21
1994 - Platz 13
TV Soest
22.
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
Teilnahmen: 23
2015 - Platz 18
2014 - Platz 13
2013 - Platz 7
2012 - Platz 4
2011 - Platz 14
2010 - Platz 13
2009 - Platz 5
2008 - Platz 15
2007 - Platz 12
2006 - Platz 21
2005 - Platz 15
2004 - Platz 27
2003 - Platz 35
2002 - Platz 38
2001 - Platz 26
2000 - Platz 16
1999 - Platz 31
1998 - Platz 26
1997 - Platz 8
1996 - Platz 15
1995 - Platz 22
1994 - Platz 4
1993 - Platz 33
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
23.
USC Magdeburg II
Teilnahmen: 8
2002 - Platz 5
2001 - Platz 20
2000 - Platz 19
1999 - Platz 25
1998 - Platz 10
1997 - Platz 17
1996 - Platz 24
1995 - Platz 23
USC Magdeburg II
24.
SG Schwarze Pumpe Hoyerswerda
Teilnahmen: 10
2000 - Platz 10
1999 - Platz 13
1998 - Platz 16
1997 - Platz 16
1996 - Platz 46
1995 - Platz 24
1994 - Platz 18
1993 - Platz 26
1992 - Platz 11
1990 - Platz 21
SG Schwarze Pumpe Hoyerswerda
25.
TSG Gutsmuths 1860 Quedlinburg
Teilnahmen: 3
1996 - Platz 44
1995 - Platz 25
1993 - Platz 40
TSG Gutsmuths 1860 Quedlinburg
26.
TSV Chemie Lichtenberg
Teinahmen: 31
2017 - Platz 7
2016 - Platz 10
2015 - Platz 17
2014 - Platz 3
2013 - Platz 5
2012 - Platz 22
2011 - Platz 10
2010 - Platz 25
2009 - Platz 11
2007 - Platz 22
2006 - Platz 11
2005 - Platz 14
2004 - Platz 10
2003 - Platz 21
2002 - Platz 8
2001 - Platz 14
2000 - Platz 18
1999 - Platz 24
1998 - Platz 25
1997 - Platz 33
1996 - Platz 17
1995 - Platz 26
1994 - Platz 32
1993 - Platz 16
1992 - Platz 18
1991 - Platz 11
1990 - Platz 7
1989 - Platz 18
1988 - Platz 27
1987 - Platz 21
1986 - Platz 8
TSV Chemie Lichtenberg
27.
SG Klotzsche Dresden
Teinahmen: 18
2009 - Platz 34
2008 - Platz 19
2007 - Platz 18
2005 - Platz 22
2004 - Platz 15
2003 - Platz 30
2002 - Platz 30
2001 - Platz 21
2000 - Platz 24
1999 - Platz 15
1998 - Platz 20
1997 - Platz 34
1996 - Platz 36
1995 - Platz 27
1994 - Platz 24
1993 - Platz 30
1992 - Platz 19
1991 - Platz 15
SG Klotzsche Dresden
28.
TSV 1848 Flöha
Teinahmen: 3
1995 - Platz 28
1992 - Platz 16
1991 - Platz 25
TSV 1848 Flöha
29.
Lok Blankenburg
Teinahmen: 11
2005 - Platz 36
2004 - Platz 28
2003 - Platz 23
2002 - Platz 43
2001 - Platz 22
2000 - Platz 25
1999 - Platz 26
1998 - Platz 6
1997 - Platz 7
1996 - Platz 31
1995 - Platz 29
Lok Blankenburg
30.
VF Nordhausen
Teinahmen: 3
1996 - Platz 37
1995 - Platz 30
1993 - Platz 46
VF Nordhausen
31.
Blankenburger Volleyballfreunde
Teinahmen: 13
2008 - Platz 32
2007 - Platz 35
2006 - Platz 24
2004 - Platz 30
2002 - Platz 29
2001 - Platz 30
2000 - Platz 31
1998 - Platz 44
1997 - Platz 32
1996 - Platz 21
1995 - Platz 31
1994 - Platz 28
1993 - Platz 24
Blankenburger Volleyballfreunde
32.
SSV Suhl
Teinahmen: 3
1997 - Platz 22
1996 - Platz 28
1995 - Platz 32
SSV Suhl
33.
Herdaer VC 67
Teinahmen: 8
1998 - Platz 30
1997 - Platz 24
1996 - Platz 8
1995 - Platz 33
1994 - Platz 31
1993 - Platz 38
1992 - Platz 24
1990 - Platz 33
Herdaer VC 67
34.
VFB Grün Weiß Hellersdorf
Teinahmen: 25
2015 - Platz 20
2014 - Platz 27
2013 - Platz 8
2012 - Platz 34
2011 - Platz 15
2010 - Platz 31
2009 - Platz 32
2008 - Platz 28
2007 - Platz 21
2006 - Platz 28
2005 - Platz 23
2004 - Platz 24
2003 - Platz 28
2002 - Platz 24
2001 - Platz 27
2000 - Platz 23
1999 - Platz 19
1998 - Platz 37
1997 - Platz 43
1996 - Platz 33
1995 - Platz 34
1994 - Platz 37
1993 - Platz 27
1992 - Platz 29
1991 - Platz 20
VFB Grün Weiß Hellersdorf
35.
TSV 1886 Gera Leumnitz
Teinahmen: 14
2017 - Platz 34
2015 - Platz 39
2013 - Platz 43
2012 - Platz 38
2011 - Platz 31
2002 - Platz 44
2001 - Platz 38
2000 - Platz 37
1999 - Platz 32
1998 - Platz 36
1997 - Platz 28
1996 - Platz 41
1995 - Platz 35
1994 - Platz 34
TSV 1886 Gera Leumnitz
36.
Grün Weiß Havelberg
Teinahmen: 4
1995 - Platz 36
1993 - Platz 45
1992 - Platz 31
1991 - Platz 19
Grün Weiß Havelberg
37.
SV Reifland
Teinahmen: 13
2001 - Platz 42
2000 - Platz 41
1999 - Platz 34
1998 - Platz 33
1997 - Platz 31
1996 - Platz 23
1995 - Platz 37
1994 - Platz 27
1993 - Platz 29
1992 - Platz 12
1991 - Platz 8
1989 - Platz 17
1988 - Platz 16
SV Reifland
38.
MSV Eisleben
Teinahmen: 1
1995 - Platz 38
MSV Eisleben
39.
GAT Blankenburg
Teinahmen: 6
1998 - Platz 31
1997 - Platz 40
1996 - Platz 27
1995 - Platz 39
1994 - Platz 35
1993 - Platz 31
GAT Blankenburg
40.
Glück Auf Rüdersdorf
Teinahmen: 6
2005 - Platz 33
2001 - Platz 45
2000 - Platz 45
1995 - Platz 40
1993 - Platz 36
1992 - Platz 33
Glück Auf Rüdersdorf
41.
Hessener VC
Teinahmen: 21
2015 - Platz 40
2014 - Platz 28
2013 - Platz 24
2012 - Platz 21
2011 - Platz 32
2010 - Platz 28
2009 - Platz 29
2008 - Platz 30
2007 - Platz 24
2006 - Platz 33
2005 - Platz 24
2004 - Platz 37
2003 - Platz 41
2002 - Platz 36
2001 - Platz 47
2000 - Platz 42
1999 - Platz 12
1998 - Platz 35
1997 - Platz 29
1996 - Platz 38
1995 - Platz 41
Hessener VC
42.
Prenzlauer SV Uckermark
Teinahmen: 4
1995 - Platz 42
1994 - Platz 36
1992 - Platz 34
1990 - Platz 31
Prenzlauer SV Uckermark
43.
SV Brietz 77
Teinahmen: 9
2002 - Platz 31
2001 - Platz 29
2000 - Platz 40
1999 - Platz 35
1998 - Platz 34
1997 - Platz 39
1996 - Platz 34
1995 - Platz 43
1994 - Platz 47
SV Brietz 77
44.
Roßwein Bau GmbH
Teinahmen: 25
2015 - Platz 45
2014 - Platz 43
2013 - Platz 40
2012 - Platz 44
2011 - Platz 45
2010 - Platz 39
2009 - Platz 39
2008 - Platz 37
2007 - Platz 37
2006 - Platz 38
2005 - Platz 40
2004 - Platz 36
2003 - Platz 43
2002 - Platz 42
2001 - Platz 44
2000 - Platz 38
1999 - Platz 38
1998 - Platz 43
1997 - Platz 44
1996 - Platz 40
1995 - Platz 44
1994 - Platz 46
1990 - Platz 28
1989 - Platz 31
1988 - Platz 24
Roßwein Bau GmbH
45.
Einheit Rüdersdorf
Teinahmen: 7
1995 - Platz 45
1994 - Platz 20
1993 - Platz 17
1992 - Platz 27
1991 - Platz 17
1990 - Platz 16
1988 - Platz 26
Einheit Rüdersdorf
46.
Grün Weiß Satow
Teinahmen: 10
2016 - Platz 45
2005 - Platz 39
2004 - Platz 38
2003 - Platz 44
1999 - Platz 43
1998 - Platz 40
1997 - Platz 47
1996 - Platz 47
1995 - Platz 46
1994 - Platz 48
Grün Weiß Satow
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986