Nur noch   und bis zum Eröffnungsspiel 2018





Party-Titelvoting
Statistik
- Titelverteidiger
1.
Post SV Erfurt
Teilnahmen: 19
2013 - Platz 6
2012 - Platz 7
2011 - Platz 7
2010 - Platz 2
2007 - Platz 3
2006 - Platz 1
2005 - Platz 1
2004 - Platz 3
2003 - Platz 1
2002 - Platz 3
2001 - Platz 3
2000 - Platz 3
1999 - Platz 1
1998 - Platz 1
1997 - Platz 1
1996 - Platz 3
1995 - Platz 2
1994 - Platz 1
1991 - Platz 13
Post SV Erfurt
2.
Wissenschaft Karlshorst
Teilnahmen: 17
2010 - Platz 4
2009 - Platz 3
2008 - Platz 1
2007 - Platz 6
2005 - Platz 4
2004 - Platz 1
2003 - Platz 6
2002 - Platz 2
2001 - Platz 2
2000 - Platz 1
1999 - Platz 2
1998 - Platz 3
1997 - Platz 2
1996 - Platz 2
1995 - Platz 1
1994 - Platz 2
1993 - Platz 3
Wissenschaft Karlshorst
3.
Völkerfreundschaft Berlin
Teilnahmen: 4
1995 - Platz 5
1994 - Platz 3
1993 - Platz 9
1992 - Platz 14
Völkerfreundschaft Berlin
4.
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
Teilnahmen: 23
2015 - Platz 18
2014 - Platz 13
2013 - Platz 7
2012 - Platz 4
2011 - Platz 14
2010 - Platz 13
2009 - Platz 5
2008 - Platz 15
2007 - Platz 12
2006 - Platz 21
2005 - Platz 15
2004 - Platz 27
2003 - Platz 35
2002 - Platz 38
2001 - Platz 26
2000 - Platz 16
1999 - Platz 31
1998 - Platz 26
1997 - Platz 8
1996 - Platz 15
1995 - Platz 22
1994 - Platz 4
1993 - Platz 33
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
5.
Sonneberger SC 04
Teilnahmen: 22
2010 - Platz 10
2009 - Platz 24
2008 - Platz 13
2007 - Platz 5
2006 - Platz 2
2005 - Platz 2
2004 - Platz 2
2003 - Platz 3
2002 - Platz 4
2001 - Platz 4
2000 - Platz 17
1999 - Platz 3
1998 - Platz 2
1997 - Platz 3
1996 - Platz 1
1995 - Platz 3
1994 - Platz 5
1993 - Platz 5
1992 - Platz 7
1991 - Platz 1
1990 - Platz 5
1989 - Platz 5
Sonneberger SC 04
6.
HSG TH Merseburg
Teilnahmen: 1
1994 - Platz 6
HSG TH Merseburg
7.
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 e.V.
Teilnahmen: 28
2015 - Platz 12
2014 - Platz 5
2013 - Platz 9
2012 - Platz 12
2011 - Platz 6
2010 - Platz 18
2009 - Platz 13
2008 - Platz 18
2007 - Platz 15
2006 - Platz 14
2005 - Platz 28
2004 - Platz 8
2003 - Platz 12
2002 - Platz 15
2001 - Platz 16
2000 - Platz 15
1999 - Platz 7
1998 - Platz 15
1997 - Platz 13
1996 - Platz 4
1995 - Platz 12
1994 - Platz 7
1993 - Platz 8
1992 - Platz 10
1991 - Platz 10
1990 - Platz 8
1988 - Platz 25
1986 - Platz 3
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 e.V.
8.
Eintracht Ahlbeck
Teilnahmen: 1
1994 - Platz 8
Eintracht Ahlbeck
9.
TSG Salach
Teilnahmen: 6
1995 - Platz 13
1994 - Platz 9
1993 - Platz 7
1992 - Platz 5
1991 - Platz 2
1990 - Platz 13
TSG Salach
10.
TSV Leipzig 76
Teilnahmen: 12
2001 - Platz 6
2000 - Platz 4
1999 - Platz 6
1998 - Platz 7
1997 - Platz 15
1996 - Platz 5
1995 - Platz 4
1994 - Platz 10
1993 - Platz 1
1992 - Platz 1
1991 - Platz 5
1990 - Platz 1
TSV Leipzig 76
11.
TSG Warin
Teilnahmen: 9
1996 - Platz 26
1995 - Platz 8
1994 - Platz 11
1993 - Platz 4
1992 - Platz 6
1991 - Platz 6
1988 - Platz 2
1987 - Platz 3
1986 - Platz 1
TSG Warin
12.
PSV Burg
Teilnahmen: 7
2000 - Platz 29
1999 - Platz 33
1998 - Platz 12
1997 - Platz 12
1996 - Platz 30
1995 - Platz 20
1994 - Platz 12
PSV Burg
13.
TV Soest
Teilnahmen: 2
1995 - Platz 21
1994 - Platz 13
TV Soest
14.
VFB 07 Lettin
Teilnahmen: 23
2012 - Platz 11
2011 - Platz 28
2010 - Platz 17
2009 - Platz 12
2008 - Platz 17
2007 - Platz 28
2006 - Platz 25
2005 - Platz 16
2004 - Platz 18
2003 - Platz 20
2002 - Platz 33
2001 - Platz 11
2000 - Platz 6
1999 - Platz 10
1998 - Platz 4
1997 - Platz 5
1996 - Platz 13
1995 - Platz 7
1994 - Platz 14
1993 - Platz 10
1990 - Platz 2
1989 - Platz 2
1988 - Platz 1
VFB 07 Lettin
15.
UNI Ilmenau
Teilnahmen: 1
1994 - Platz 15
UNI Ilmenau
16.
Oscherslebener SC
Teilnahmen: 23
2013 - Platz 15
2012 - Platz 15
2009 - Platz 17
2008 - Platz 14
2007 - Platz 20
2006 - Platz 23
2005 - Platz 25
2004 - Platz 20
2003 - Platz 26
2002 - Platz 12
2001 - Platz 15
2000 - Platz 27
1999 - Platz 29
1998 - Platz 22
1997 - Platz 20
1996 - Platz 20
1995 - Platz 9
1994 - Platz 16
1993 - Platz 22
1992 - Platz 26
1988 - Platz 8
1987 - Platz 30
1986 - Platz 16
Oscherslebener SC
17.
Bernauer Bären
Teilnahmen: 2
1994 - Platz 17
1986 - Platz 5
Bernauer Bären
18.
SG Schwarze Pumpe Hoyerswerda
Teilnahmen: 10
2000 - Platz 10
1999 - Platz 13
1998 - Platz 16
1997 - Platz 16
1996 - Platz 46
1995 - Platz 24
1994 - Platz 18
1993 - Platz 26
1992 - Platz 11
1990 - Platz 21
SG Schwarze Pumpe Hoyerswerda
19.
TU Dresden
Teilnahmen: 21
2013 - Platz 20
2012 - Platz 31
2011 - Platz 37
2010 - Platz 26
2009 - Platz 19
2008 - Platz 16
2007 - Platz 17
2006 - Platz 16
2005 - Platz 20
2004 - Platz 22
2003 - Platz 22
2002 - Platz 16
2001 - Platz 12
2000 - Platz 28
1999 - Platz 21
1998 - Platz 13
1997 - Platz 14
1996 - Platz 6
1995 - Platz 14
1994 - Platz 19
1993 - Platz 12
TU Dresden
20.
Einheit Rüdersdorf
Teilnahmen: 7
1995 - Platz 45
1994 - Platz 20
1993 - Platz 17
1992 - Platz 27
1991 - Platz 17
1990 - Platz 16
1988 - Platz 26
Einheit Rüdersdorf
21.
TV Mömlingen
Teilnahmen: 1
1994 - Platz 21
TV Mömlingen
22.
SV "Glück auf" Hüttenrode e.V.
Teilnahmen: 29
2017 - Platz 12
2013 - Platz 12
2012 - Platz 8
2011 - Platz 27
2010 - Platz 12
2009 - Platz 8
2008 - Platz 6
2007 - Platz 8
2006 - Platz 15
2005 - Platz 8
2004 - Platz 21
2003 - Platz 8
2002 - Platz 13
2001 - Platz 8
2000 - Platz 5
1999 - Platz 4
1998 - Platz 8
1997 - Platz 4
1996 - Platz 9
1995 - Platz 6
1994 - Platz 22
1993 - Platz 11
1992 - Platz 8
1991 - Platz 9
1990 - Platz 11
1989 - Platz 25
1988 - Platz 11
1987 - Platz 8
1986 - Platz 26
SV "Glück auf" Hüttenrode e.V.
23.
USV Jena
Teilnahmen: 4
1994 - Platz 23
1993 - Platz 23
1992 - Platz 4
1991 - Platz 14
USV Jena
24.
SG Klotzsche Dresden
Teilnahmen: 18
2009 - Platz 34
2008 - Platz 19
2007 - Platz 18
2005 - Platz 22
2004 - Platz 15
2003 - Platz 30
2002 - Platz 30
2001 - Platz 21
2000 - Platz 24
1999 - Platz 15
1998 - Platz 20
1997 - Platz 34
1996 - Platz 36
1995 - Platz 27
1994 - Platz 24
1993 - Platz 30
1992 - Platz 19
1991 - Platz 15
SG Klotzsche Dresden
25.
HSV Weimar
Teilnahmen: 25
2017 - Platz 13
2016 - Platz 5
2015 - Platz 11
2014 - Platz 19
2013 - Platz 23
2012 - Platz 13
2011 - Platz 12
2010 - Platz 7
2009 - Platz 15
2008 - Platz 5
2006 - Platz 10
2005 - Platz 10
2004 - Platz 9
2003 - Platz 14
2002 - Platz 11
2001 - Platz 10
2000 - Platz 11
1999 - Platz 17
1998 - Platz 14
1997 - Platz 9
1996 - Platz 14
1995 - Platz 17
1994 - Platz 25
1993 - Platz 13
1992 - Platz 3
HSV Weimar
26.
SV Fortuna Pößneck
Teinahmen: 29
2017 - Platz 27
2016 - Platz 33
2015 - Platz 16
2014 - Platz 11
2013 - Platz 16
2012 - Platz 24
2011 - Platz 29
2010 - Platz 23
2009 - Platz 21
2008 - Platz 35
2007 - Platz 25
2006 - Platz 37
2005 - Platz 34
2004 - Platz 32
2003 - Platz 16
2002 - Platz 41
2001 - Platz 32
2000 - Platz 20
1999 - Platz 23
1998 - Platz 28
1997 - Platz 26
1996 - Platz 29
1994 - Platz 26
1993 - Platz 21
1992 - Platz 21
1991 - Platz 16
1989 - Platz 26
1988 - Platz 17
1987 - Platz 19
SV Fortuna Pößneck
27.
SV Reifland
Teinahmen: 13
2001 - Platz 42
2000 - Platz 41
1999 - Platz 34
1998 - Platz 33
1997 - Platz 31
1996 - Platz 23
1995 - Platz 37
1994 - Platz 27
1993 - Platz 29
1992 - Platz 12
1991 - Platz 8
1989 - Platz 17
1988 - Platz 16
SV Reifland
28.
Blankenburger Volleyballfreunde
Teinahmen: 13
2008 - Platz 32
2007 - Platz 35
2006 - Platz 24
2004 - Platz 30
2002 - Platz 29
2001 - Platz 30
2000 - Platz 31
1998 - Platz 44
1997 - Platz 32
1996 - Platz 21
1995 - Platz 31
1994 - Platz 28
1993 - Platz 24
Blankenburger Volleyballfreunde
29.
SV 1865 Langewiesen
Teinahmen: 1
1994 - Platz 29
SV 1865 Langewiesen
30.
SV Glück Auf Hüttenrode II
Teinahmen: 13
2010 - Platz 32
2009 - Platz 36
2008 - Platz 39
1998 - Platz 38
1996 - Platz 42
1994 - Platz 30
1993 - Platz 41
1992 - Platz 23
1991 - Platz 31
1989 - Platz 34
1988 - Platz 12
1987 - Platz 29
1986 - Platz 24
SV Glück Auf Hüttenrode II
31.
Herdaer VC 67
Teinahmen: 8
1998 - Platz 30
1997 - Platz 24
1996 - Platz 8
1995 - Platz 33
1994 - Platz 31
1993 - Platz 38
1992 - Platz 24
1990 - Platz 33
Herdaer VC 67
32.
TSV Chemie Lichtenberg
Teinahmen: 31
2017 - Platz 7
2016 - Platz 10
2015 - Platz 17
2014 - Platz 3
2013 - Platz 5
2012 - Platz 22
2011 - Platz 10
2010 - Platz 25
2009 - Platz 11
2007 - Platz 22
2006 - Platz 11
2005 - Platz 14
2004 - Platz 10
2003 - Platz 21
2002 - Platz 8
2001 - Platz 14
2000 - Platz 18
1999 - Platz 24
1998 - Platz 25
1997 - Platz 33
1996 - Platz 17
1995 - Platz 26
1994 - Platz 32
1993 - Platz 16
1992 - Platz 18
1991 - Platz 11
1990 - Platz 7
1989 - Platz 18
1988 - Platz 27
1987 - Platz 21
1986 - Platz 8
TSV Chemie Lichtenberg
33.
Post SV Wernigerode
Teinahmen: 15
2006 - Platz 27
2005 - Platz 31
2004 - Platz 25
2003 - Platz 29
2002 - Platz 20
2001 - Platz 28
2000 - Platz 30
1999 - Platz 28
1998 - Platz 29
1997 - Platz 25
1996 - Platz 19
1994 - Platz 33
1989 - Platz 10
1988 - Platz 19
1987 - Platz 18
Post SV Wernigerode
34.
TSV 1886 Gera Leumnitz
Teinahmen: 14
2017 - Platz 34
2015 - Platz 39
2013 - Platz 43
2012 - Platz 38
2011 - Platz 31
2002 - Platz 44
2001 - Platz 38
2000 - Platz 37
1999 - Platz 32
1998 - Platz 36
1997 - Platz 28
1996 - Platz 41
1995 - Platz 35
1994 - Platz 34
TSV 1886 Gera Leumnitz
35.
Gat Blankenburg
Teinahmen: 6
1998 - Platz 31
1997 - Platz 40
1996 - Platz 27
1995 - Platz 39
1994 - Platz 35
1993 - Platz 31
Gat Blankenburg
36.
Prenzlauer SV Uckermark
Teinahmen: 4
1995 - Platz 42
1994 - Platz 36
1992 - Platz 34
1990 - Platz 31
Prenzlauer SV Uckermark
37.
VFB Grün Weiß Hellersdorf
Teinahmen: 25
2015 - Platz 20
2014 - Platz 27
2013 - Platz 8
2012 - Platz 34
2011 - Platz 15
2010 - Platz 31
2009 - Platz 32
2008 - Platz 28
2007 - Platz 21
2006 - Platz 28
2005 - Platz 23
2004 - Platz 24
2003 - Platz 28
2002 - Platz 24
2001 - Platz 27
2000 - Platz 23
1999 - Platz 19
1998 - Platz 37
1997 - Platz 43
1996 - Platz 33
1995 - Platz 34
1994 - Platz 37
1993 - Platz 27
1992 - Platz 29
1991 - Platz 20
VFB Grün Weiß Hellersdorf
38.
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
Teinahmen: 5
1994 - Platz 38
1993 - Platz 20
1992 - Platz 35
1991 - Platz 30
1990 - Platz 22
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
39.
SV Traktor Reichenbach
Teinahmen: 1
1994 - Platz 39
SV Traktor Reichenbach
40.
SV Germania Egeln
Teinahmen: 16
2010 - Platz 21
2009 - Platz 27
2008 - Platz 22
2007 - Platz 31
2006 - Platz 35
2005 - Platz 37
2004 - Platz 33
2003 - Platz 38
2003 - Platz 39
2002 - Platz 35
2001 - Platz 43
2000 - Platz 43
1999 - Platz 37
1998 - Platz 45
1997 - Platz 19
1994 - Platz 40
SV Germania Egeln
41.
TU Cottbus
Teinahmen: 1
1994 - Platz 41
TU Cottbus
42.
SV 63 Kraftverkehr Heiligenstadt
Teinahmen: 10
2001 - Platz 37
2000 - Platz 7
1999 - Platz 16
1998 - Platz 9
1997 - Platz 10
1996 - Platz 12
1995 - Platz 18
1994 - Platz 42
1993 - Platz 28
1992 - Platz 32
SV 63 Kraftverkehr Heiligenstadt
43.
TV Naumburg
Teinahmen: 2
1994 - Platz 43
1993 - Platz 18
TV Naumburg
44.
SV Turbine 52 Frankfurt / Oder
Teinahmen: 1
1994 - Platz 44
SV Turbine 52 Frankfurt / Oder
45.
VV Suhler Netzspringer
Teinahmen: 1
1994 - Platz 45
VV Suhler Netzspringer
46.
Roßwein Bau GmbH
Teinahmen: 25
2015 - Platz 45
2014 - Platz 43
2013 - Platz 40
2012 - Platz 44
2011 - Platz 45
2010 - Platz 39
2009 - Platz 39
2008 - Platz 37
2007 - Platz 37
2006 - Platz 38
2005 - Platz 40
2004 - Platz 36
2003 - Platz 43
2002 - Platz 42
2001 - Platz 44
2000 - Platz 38
1999 - Platz 38
1998 - Platz 43
1997 - Platz 44
1996 - Platz 40
1995 - Platz 44
1994 - Platz 46
1990 - Platz 28
1989 - Platz 31
1988 - Platz 24
Roßwein Bau GmbH
47.
SV Brietz 77
Teinahmen: 9
2002 - Platz 31
2001 - Platz 29
2000 - Platz 40
1999 - Platz 35
1998 - Platz 34
1997 - Platz 39
1996 - Platz 34
1995 - Platz 43
1994 - Platz 47
SV Brietz 77
48.
Grün Weiß Satow
Teinahmen: 10
2016 - Platz 45
2005 - Platz 39
2004 - Platz 38
2003 - Platz 44
1999 - Platz 43
1998 - Platz 40
1997 - Platz 47
1996 - Platz 47
1995 - Platz 46
1994 - Platz 48
Grün Weiß Satow
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986