Nur noch   und bis zum Eröffnungsspiel 2018





Party-Titelvoting
Statistik
- Titelverteidiger
1.
Piko Sonneberg
Teilnahmen: 22
2010 - Platz 10
2009 - Platz 24
2008 - Platz 13
2007 - Platz 5
2006 - Platz 2
2005 - Platz 2
2004 - Platz 2
2003 - Platz 3
2002 - Platz 4
2001 - Platz 4
2000 - Platz 17
1999 - Platz 3
1998 - Platz 2
1997 - Platz 3
1996 - Platz 1
1995 - Platz 3
1994 - Platz 5
1993 - Platz 5
1992 - Platz 7
1991 - Platz 1
1990 - Platz 5
1989 - Platz 5
Piko Sonneberg
2.
TSG Salach
Teilnahmen: 6
1995 - Platz 13
1994 - Platz 9
1993 - Platz 7
1992 - Platz 5
1991 - Platz 2
1990 - Platz 13
TSG Salach
3.
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
Teilnahmen: 12
1998 - Platz 24
1997 - Platz 18
1996 - Platz 16
1995 - Platz 10
1993 - Platz 2
1992 - Platz 13
1991 - Platz 3
1990 - Platz 6
1989 - Platz 12
1988 - Platz 13
1987 - Platz 9
1986 - Platz 7
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
4.
MSV Börde Magdeburg
Teilnahmen: 4
1992 - Platz 17
1991 - Platz 4
1990 - Platz 3
1989 - Platz 4
MSV Börde Magdeburg
5.
TSV Leipzig 76
Teilnahmen: 12
2001 - Platz 6
2000 - Platz 4
1999 - Platz 6
1998 - Platz 7
1997 - Platz 15
1996 - Platz 5
1995 - Platz 4
1994 - Platz 10
1993 - Platz 1
1992 - Platz 1
1991 - Platz 5
1990 - Platz 1
TSV Leipzig 76
6.
TSG Warin
Teilnahmen: 9
1996 - Platz 26
1995 - Platz 8
1994 - Platz 11
1993 - Platz 4
1992 - Platz 6
1991 - Platz 6
1988 - Platz 2
1987 - Platz 3
1986 - Platz 1
TSG Warin
7.
HAB Weimar
Teilnahmen: 4
1991 - Platz 7
1990 - Platz 10
1989 - Platz 28
1988 - Platz 4
HAB Weimar
8.
SV Reifland
Teilnahmen: 13
2001 - Platz 42
2000 - Platz 41
1999 - Platz 34
1998 - Platz 33
1997 - Platz 31
1996 - Platz 23
1995 - Platz 37
1994 - Platz 27
1993 - Platz 29
1992 - Platz 12
1991 - Platz 8
1989 - Platz 17
1988 - Platz 16
SV Reifland
9.
SV "Glück auf" Hüttenrode e.V.
Teilnahmen: 29
2017 - Platz 12
2013 - Platz 12
2012 - Platz 8
2011 - Platz 27
2010 - Platz 12
2009 - Platz 8
2008 - Platz 6
2007 - Platz 8
2006 - Platz 15
2005 - Platz 8
2004 - Platz 21
2003 - Platz 8
2002 - Platz 13
2001 - Platz 8
2000 - Platz 5
1999 - Platz 4
1998 - Platz 8
1997 - Platz 4
1996 - Platz 9
1995 - Platz 6
1994 - Platz 22
1993 - Platz 11
1992 - Platz 8
1991 - Platz 9
1990 - Platz 11
1989 - Platz 25
1988 - Platz 11
1987 - Platz 8
1986 - Platz 26
SV "Glück auf" Hüttenrode e.V.
10.
Dynamo Pirna
Teilnahmen: 29
2017 - Platz 16
2016 - Platz 16
2015 - Platz 12
2013 - Platz 9
2012 - Platz 12
2011 - Platz 6
2010 - Platz 18
2009 - Platz 13
2008 - Platz 18
2007 - Platz 15
2006 - Platz 14
2005 - Platz 28
2004 - Platz 8
2003 - Platz 12
2002 - Platz 15
2001 - Platz 16
2000 - Platz 15
1999 - Platz 7
1998 - Platz 15
1997 - Platz 13
1996 - Platz 4
1995 - Platz 12
1994 - Platz 7
1993 - Platz 8
1992 - Platz 10
1991 - Platz 10
1990 - Platz 8
1988 - Platz 25
1986 - Platz 3
Dynamo Pirna
11.
TSV Chemie Lichtenberg
Teilnahmen: 31
2017 - Platz 7
2016 - Platz 10
2015 - Platz 17
2014 - Platz 3
2013 - Platz 5
2012 - Platz 22
2011 - Platz 10
2010 - Platz 25
2009 - Platz 11
2007 - Platz 22
2006 - Platz 11
2005 - Platz 14
2004 - Platz 10
2003 - Platz 21
2002 - Platz 8
2001 - Platz 14
2000 - Platz 18
1999 - Platz 24
1998 - Platz 25
1997 - Platz 33
1996 - Platz 17
1995 - Platz 26
1994 - Platz 32
1993 - Platz 16
1992 - Platz 18
1991 - Platz 11
1990 - Platz 7
1989 - Platz 18
1988 - Platz 27
1987 - Platz 21
1986 - Platz 8
TSV Chemie Lichtenberg
12.
SFC 90 Leipzig
Teilnahmen: 2
1991 - Platz 12
1990 - Platz 19
SFC 90 Leipzig
13.
Post SV Erfurt
Teilnahmen: 19
2013 - Platz 6
2012 - Platz 7
2011 - Platz 7
2010 - Platz 2
2007 - Platz 3
2006 - Platz 1
2005 - Platz 1
2004 - Platz 3
2003 - Platz 1
2002 - Platz 3
2001 - Platz 3
2000 - Platz 3
1999 - Platz 1
1998 - Platz 1
1997 - Platz 1
1996 - Platz 3
1995 - Platz 2
1994 - Platz 1
1991 - Platz 13
Post SV Erfurt
14.
USV Jena
Teilnahmen: 4
1994 - Platz 23
1993 - Platz 23
1992 - Platz 4
1991 - Platz 14
USV Jena
15.
SG Klotzsche Dresden
Teilnahmen: 18
2009 - Platz 34
2008 - Platz 19
2007 - Platz 18
2005 - Platz 22
2004 - Platz 15
2003 - Platz 30
2002 - Platz 30
2001 - Platz 21
2000 - Platz 24
1999 - Platz 15
1998 - Platz 20
1997 - Platz 34
1996 - Platz 36
1995 - Platz 27
1994 - Platz 24
1993 - Platz 30
1992 - Platz 19
1991 - Platz 15
SG Klotzsche Dresden
16.
SV Fortuna Pößneck
Teilnahmen: 29
2017 - Platz 27
2016 - Platz 33
2015 - Platz 16
2014 - Platz 11
2013 - Platz 16
2012 - Platz 24
2011 - Platz 29
2010 - Platz 23
2009 - Platz 21
2008 - Platz 35
2007 - Platz 25
2006 - Platz 37
2005 - Platz 34
2004 - Platz 32
2003 - Platz 16
2002 - Platz 41
2001 - Platz 32
2000 - Platz 20
1999 - Platz 23
1998 - Platz 28
1997 - Platz 26
1996 - Platz 29
1994 - Platz 26
1993 - Platz 21
1992 - Platz 21
1991 - Platz 16
1989 - Platz 26
1988 - Platz 17
1987 - Platz 19
SV Fortuna Pößneck
17.
Einheit Rüdersdorf
Teilnahmen: 7
1995 - Platz 45
1994 - Platz 20
1993 - Platz 17
1992 - Platz 27
1991 - Platz 17
1990 - Platz 16
1988 - Platz 26
Einheit Rüdersdorf
18.
TSV Tangermünde
Teilnahmen: 1
1991 - Platz 18
TSV Tangermünde
19.
Grün Weiß Havelberg
Teilnahmen: 4
1995 - Platz 36
1993 - Platz 45
1992 - Platz 31
1991 - Platz 19
Grün Weiß Havelberg
20.
VFB Grün Weiß Hellersdorf
Teilnahmen: 25
2015 - Platz 20
2014 - Platz 27
2013 - Platz 8
2012 - Platz 34
2011 - Platz 15
2010 - Platz 31
2009 - Platz 32
2008 - Platz 28
2007 - Platz 21
2006 - Platz 28
2005 - Platz 23
2004 - Platz 24
2003 - Platz 28
2002 - Platz 24
2001 - Platz 27
2000 - Platz 23
1999 - Platz 19
1998 - Platz 37
1997 - Platz 43
1996 - Platz 33
1995 - Platz 34
1994 - Platz 37
1993 - Platz 27
1992 - Platz 29
1991 - Platz 20
VFB Grün Weiß Hellersdorf
21.
TUS Höllstein
Teilnahmen: 1
1991 - Platz 21
TUS Höllstein
22.
Einheit Halle
Teilnahmen: 1
1991 - Platz 22
Einheit Halle
23.
TSV Waake
Teilnahmen: 1
1991 - Platz 23
TSV Waake
24.
TV Könndringen
Teilnahmen: 1
1991 - Platz 24
TV Könndringen
25.
TSV 1848 Flöha
Teilnahmen: 3
1995 - Platz 28
1992 - Platz 16
1991 - Platz 25
TSV 1848 Flöha
26.
Chemie Wasungen
Teinahmen: 3
1992 - Platz 30
1991 - Platz 26
1987 - Platz 4
Chemie Wasungen
27.
Einheit Rüdersdorf II
Teinahmen: 1
1991 - Platz 27
Einheit Rüdersdorf II
28.
SG Burg Mitte
Teinahmen: 2
1992 - Platz 28
1991 - Platz 28
SG Burg Mitte
29.
GTRV Neuwied 1882
Teinahmen: 1
1991 - Platz 29
GTRV Neuwied 1882
30.
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
Teinahmen: 5
1994 - Platz 38
1993 - Platz 20
1992 - Platz 35
1991 - Platz 30
1990 - Platz 22
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
31.
SV Glück Auf Hüttenrode II
Teinahmen: 13
2010 - Platz 32
2009 - Platz 36
2008 - Platz 39
1998 - Platz 38
1996 - Platz 42
1994 - Platz 30
1993 - Platz 41
1992 - Platz 23
1991 - Platz 31
1989 - Platz 34
1988 - Platz 12
1987 - Platz 29
1986 - Platz 24
SV Glück Auf Hüttenrode II
32.
SV Lindenweiler
Teinahmen: 3
2012 - Platz 37
2011 - Platz 47
1991 - Platz 32
SV Lindenweiler
33.
WSG Aue II/ Suhl
Teinahmen: 4
1991 - Platz 33
1990 - Platz 30
1989 - Platz 29
1987 - Platz 10
WSG Aue II/ Suhl
34.
SV Reutnitz
Teinahmen: 2
1996 - Platz 45
1991 - Platz 34
SV Reutnitz
35.
Netzhüpfer Rosdorf/Göttingen
Teinahmen: 1
1991 - Platz 35
Netzhüpfer Rosdorf/Göttingen
36.
VFB 82 Hoyerswerda
Teinahmen: 2
1992 - Platz 36
1991 - Platz 36
VFB 82 Hoyerswerda
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986