Nur noch   und bis zum Eröffnungsspiel 2018





Party-Titelvoting
Statistik
- Titelverteidiger
1.
Slowan Bratislawa
Teilnahmen: 1
1989 - Platz 1
Slowan Bratislawa
2.
Porzellan Lettin
Teilnahmen: 23
2012 - Platz 11
2011 - Platz 28
2010 - Platz 17
2009 - Platz 12
2008 - Platz 17
2007 - Platz 28
2006 - Platz 25
2005 - Platz 16
2004 - Platz 18
2003 - Platz 20
2002 - Platz 33
2001 - Platz 11
2000 - Platz 6
1999 - Platz 10
1998 - Platz 4
1997 - Platz 5
1996 - Platz 13
1995 - Platz 7
1994 - Platz 14
1993 - Platz 10
1990 - Platz 2
1989 - Platz 2
1988 - Platz 1
Porzellan Lettin
3.
HSG TH Ilmenau
Teilnahmen: 4
2003 - Platz 32
1993 - Platz 25
1992 - Platz 2
1989 - Platz 3
HSG TH Ilmenau
4.
Aufbau Börde Magdeburg
Teilnahmen: 4
1992 - Platz 17
1991 - Platz 4
1990 - Platz 3
1989 - Platz 4
Aufbau Börde Magdeburg
5.
Piko Sonneberg
Teilnahmen: 22
2010 - Platz 10
2009 - Platz 24
2008 - Platz 13
2007 - Platz 5
2006 - Platz 2
2005 - Platz 2
2004 - Platz 2
2003 - Platz 3
2002 - Platz 4
2001 - Platz 4
2000 - Platz 17
1999 - Platz 3
1998 - Platz 2
1997 - Platz 3
1996 - Platz 1
1995 - Platz 3
1994 - Platz 5
1993 - Platz 5
1992 - Platz 7
1991 - Platz 1
1990 - Platz 5
1989 - Platz 5
Piko Sonneberg
6.
TSG Bau Wollgast
Teilnahmen: 2
1990 - Platz 4
1989 - Platz 6
TSG Bau Wollgast
7.
SG Dynamo Aschersleben
Teilnahmen: 2
1990 - Platz 15
1989 - Platz 7
SG Dynamo Aschersleben
8.
Stahl Thale
Teilnahmen: 2
1990 - Platz 26
1989 - Platz 8
Stahl Thale
9.
ASG Blankenburg
Teilnahmen: 4
1990 - Platz 12
1989 - Platz 9
1988 - Platz 3
1987 - Platz 2
ASG Blankenburg
10.
Einheit Wernigerode
Teilnahmen: 15
2006 - Platz 27
2005 - Platz 31
2004 - Platz 25
2003 - Platz 29
2002 - Platz 20
2001 - Platz 28
2000 - Platz 30
1999 - Platz 28
1998 - Platz 29
1997 - Platz 25
1996 - Platz 19
1994 - Platz 33
1989 - Platz 10
1988 - Platz 19
1987 - Platz 18
Einheit Wernigerode
11.
WGK Frankfurt
Teilnahmen: 1
1989 - Platz 11
WGK Frankfurt
12.
Motor Süd Ost Magdeburg
Teilnahmen: 12
1998 - Platz 24
1997 - Platz 18
1996 - Platz 16
1995 - Platz 10
1993 - Platz 2
1992 - Platz 13
1991 - Platz 3
1990 - Platz 6
1989 - Platz 12
1988 - Platz 13
1987 - Platz 9
1986 - Platz 7
Motor Süd Ost Magdeburg
13.
SG Dynamo Genthin
Teilnahmen: 2
1989 - Platz 13
1988 - Platz 33
SG Dynamo Genthin
14.
Motor Textima Karl-Marx-Stadt
Teilnahmen: 3
1989 - Platz 14
1988 - Platz 22
1987 - Platz 11
Motor Textima Karl-Marx-Stadt
15.
SG Jessen
Teilnahmen: 1
1989 - Platz 15
SG Jessen
16.
Aufbau Tröbnitz
Teilnahmen: 1
1989 - Platz 16
Aufbau Tröbnitz
17.
Turbine Reifland
Teilnahmen: 13
2001 - Platz 42
2000 - Platz 41
1999 - Platz 34
1998 - Platz 33
1997 - Platz 31
1996 - Platz 23
1995 - Platz 37
1994 - Platz 27
1993 - Platz 29
1992 - Platz 12
1991 - Platz 8
1989 - Platz 17
1988 - Platz 16
Turbine Reifland
18.
TSV Chemie Lichtenberg
Teilnahmen: 31
2017 - Platz 7
2016 - Platz 10
2015 - Platz 17
2014 - Platz 3
2013 - Platz 5
2012 - Platz 22
2011 - Platz 10
2010 - Platz 25
2009 - Platz 11
2007 - Platz 22
2006 - Platz 11
2005 - Platz 14
2004 - Platz 10
2003 - Platz 21
2002 - Platz 8
2001 - Platz 14
2000 - Platz 18
1999 - Platz 24
1998 - Platz 25
1997 - Platz 33
1996 - Platz 17
1995 - Platz 26
1994 - Platz 32
1993 - Platz 16
1992 - Platz 18
1991 - Platz 11
1990 - Platz 7
1989 - Platz 18
1988 - Platz 27
1987 - Platz 21
1986 - Platz 8
TSV Chemie Lichtenberg
19.
Traktor Uhlstedt
Teilnahmen: 2
1990 - Platz 14
1989 - Platz 19
Traktor Uhlstedt
20.
Zinnerz Ehrenfriedersdorf
Teilnahmen: 3
1989 - Platz 20
1988 - Platz 29
1986 - Platz 27
Zinnerz Ehrenfriedersdorf
21.
Medizin Demmin
Teilnahmen: 1
1989 - Platz 21
Medizin Demmin
22.
Robotron Sömmerda
Teilnahmen: 1
1989 - Platz 22
Robotron Sömmerda
23.
IHB Berlin
Teilnahmen: 1
1989 - Platz 23
IHB Berlin
24.
SPW Bernau
Teilnahmen: 3
1989 - Platz 24
1988 - Platz 9
1987 - Platz 1
SPW Bernau
25.
BSG Stahl Hüttenrode
Teilnahmen: 28
2013 - Platz 12
2012 - Platz 8
2011 - Platz 27
2010 - Platz 12
2009 - Platz 8
2008 - Platz 6
2007 - Platz 8
2006 - Platz 15
2005 - Platz 8
2004 - Platz 21
2003 - Platz 8
2002 - Platz 13
2001 - Platz 8
2000 - Platz 5
1999 - Platz 4
1998 - Platz 8
1997 - Platz 4
1996 - Platz 9
1995 - Platz 6
1994 - Platz 22
1993 - Platz 11
1992 - Platz 8
1991 - Platz 9
1990 - Platz 11
1989 - Platz 25
1988 - Platz 11
1987 - Platz 8
1986 - Platz 26
BSG Stahl Hüttenrode
26.
Rotosym Pößneck
Teinahmen: 25
2013 - Platz 16
2012 - Platz 24
2011 - Platz 29
2010 - Platz 23
2009 - Platz 21
2008 - Platz 35
2007 - Platz 25
2006 - Platz 37
2005 - Platz 34
2004 - Platz 32
2003 - Platz 16
2002 - Platz 41
2001 - Platz 32
2000 - Platz 20
1999 - Platz 23
1998 - Platz 28
1997 - Platz 26
1996 - Platz 29
1994 - Platz 26
1993 - Platz 21
1992 - Platz 21
1991 - Platz 16
1989 - Platz 26
1988 - Platz 17
1987 - Platz 19
Rotosym Pößneck
27.
Motor Markneukirchen
Teinahmen: 1
1989 - Platz 27
Motor Markneukirchen
28.
HAB Weimar
Teinahmen: 4
1991 - Platz 7
1990 - Platz 10
1989 - Platz 28
1988 - Platz 4
HAB Weimar
29.
WSG Aue II/ SUhl
Teinahmen: 4
1991 - Platz 33
1990 - Platz 30
1989 - Platz 29
1987 - Platz 10
WSG Aue II/ SUhl
30.
Lok Stahlbau Dessau
Teinahmen: 1
1989 - Platz 30
Lok Stahlbau Dessau
31.
PGH KFZ Roßwein
Teinahmen: 25
2015 - Platz 45
2014 - Platz 43
2013 - Platz 40
2012 - Platz 44
2011 - Platz 45
2010 - Platz 39
2009 - Platz 39
2008 - Platz 37
2007 - Platz 37
2006 - Platz 38
2005 - Platz 40
2004 - Platz 36
2003 - Platz 43
2002 - Platz 42
2001 - Platz 44
2000 - Platz 38
1999 - Platz 38
1998 - Platz 43
1997 - Platz 44
1996 - Platz 40
1995 - Platz 44
1994 - Platz 46
1990 - Platz 28
1989 - Platz 31
1988 - Platz 24
PGH KFZ Roßwein
32.
Elektro Staßfurt
Teinahmen: 1
1989 - Platz 32
Elektro Staßfurt
33.
VK Leipzig
Teinahmen: 1
1989 - Platz 33
VK Leipzig
34.
BSG Stahl Hüttenrode II
Teinahmen: 13
2010 - Platz 32
2009 - Platz 36
2008 - Platz 39
1998 - Platz 38
1996 - Platz 42
1994 - Platz 30
1993 - Platz 41
1992 - Platz 23
1991 - Platz 31
1989 - Platz 34
1988 - Platz 12
1987 - Platz 29
1986 - Platz 24
BSG Stahl Hüttenrode II
35.
Einheit Köhten
Teinahmen: 1
1989 - Platz 35
Einheit Köhten
36.
Tierzucht Nordhausen
Teinahmen: 4
1989 - Platz 36
1988 - Platz 18
1987 - Platz 16
1986 - Platz 12
Tierzucht Nordhausen
37.
POS I Arnstadt
Teinahmen: 1
1989 - Platz 37
POS I Arnstadt
38.
Motor Hoyerswerda
Teinahmen: 1
1989 - Platz 38
Motor Hoyerswerda
39.
Lok Rostock
Teinahmen: 1
1989 - Platz 39
Lok Rostock
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986