Nur noch   und bis zum Eröffnungsspiel 2018





Party-Titelvoting
Statistik
- Titelverteidiger
1.
SPW Bernau
Teilnahmen: 3
1989 - Platz 24
1988 - Platz 9
1987 - Platz 1
SPW Bernau
2.
ASG Blankenburg
Teilnahmen: 4
1990 - Platz 12
1989 - Platz 9
1988 - Platz 3
1987 - Platz 2
ASG Blankenburg
3.
TSG Warin
Teilnahmen: 9
1996 - Platz 26
1995 - Platz 8
1994 - Platz 11
1993 - Platz 4
1992 - Platz 6
1991 - Platz 6
1988 - Platz 2
1987 - Platz 3
1986 - Platz 1
TSG Warin
4.
Chemie Wasungen
Teilnahmen: 3
1992 - Platz 30
1991 - Platz 26
1987 - Platz 4
Chemie Wasungen
5.
Turbine Karl-Marx-Stadt
Teilnahmen: 2
1988 - Platz 10
1987 - Platz 5
Turbine Karl-Marx-Stadt
6.
KKW Greifswald
Teilnahmen: 1
1987 - Platz 6
KKW Greifswald
7.
Fam. Leipzig
Teilnahmen: 3
1988 - Platz 5
1987 - Platz 7
1986 - Platz 21
Fam. Leipzig
8.
BSG Stahl Hüttenrode
Teilnahmen: 28
2013 - Platz 12
2012 - Platz 8
2011 - Platz 27
2010 - Platz 12
2009 - Platz 8
2008 - Platz 6
2007 - Platz 8
2006 - Platz 15
2005 - Platz 8
2004 - Platz 21
2003 - Platz 8
2002 - Platz 13
2001 - Platz 8
2000 - Platz 5
1999 - Platz 4
1998 - Platz 8
1997 - Platz 4
1996 - Platz 9
1995 - Platz 6
1994 - Platz 22
1993 - Platz 11
1992 - Platz 8
1991 - Platz 9
1990 - Platz 11
1989 - Platz 25
1988 - Platz 11
1987 - Platz 8
1986 - Platz 26
BSG Stahl Hüttenrode
9.
Motor Süd Ost Magdeburg
Teilnahmen: 12
1998 - Platz 24
1997 - Platz 18
1996 - Platz 16
1995 - Platz 10
1993 - Platz 2
1992 - Platz 13
1991 - Platz 3
1990 - Platz 6
1989 - Platz 12
1988 - Platz 13
1987 - Platz 9
1986 - Platz 7
Motor Süd Ost Magdeburg
10.
WSG Aue II/ Suhl
Teilnahmen: 4
1991 - Platz 33
1990 - Platz 30
1989 - Platz 29
1987 - Platz 10
WSG Aue II/ Suhl
11.
Motor Textima Karl-Marx-Stadt
Teilnahmen: 3
1989 - Platz 14
1988 - Platz 22
1987 - Platz 11
Motor Textima Karl-Marx-Stadt
12.
Vorwärts Halberstadt
Teilnahmen: 1
1987 - Platz 12
Vorwärts Halberstadt
13.
Vorwärts Ückermünde
Teilnahmen: 1
1987 - Platz 13
Vorwärts Ückermünde
14.
DVZ Magdeburg
Teilnahmen: 3
1988 - Platz 6
1987 - Platz 14
1986 - Platz 6
DVZ Magdeburg
15.
MKN Ückermünde
Teilnahmen: 3
1990 - Platz 9
1988 - Platz 7
1987 - Platz 15
MKN Ückermünde
16.
Tierzucht Nordhausen
Teilnahmen: 4
1989 - Platz 36
1988 - Platz 18
1987 - Platz 16
1986 - Platz 12
Tierzucht Nordhausen
17.
Dynamo Hohenschönhausen
Teilnahmen: 3
1988 - Platz 15
1987 - Platz 17
1986 - Platz 4
Dynamo Hohenschönhausen
18.
Einheit Wernigerode
Teilnahmen: 15
2006 - Platz 27
2005 - Platz 31
2004 - Platz 25
2003 - Platz 29
2002 - Platz 20
2001 - Platz 28
2000 - Platz 30
1999 - Platz 28
1998 - Platz 29
1997 - Platz 25
1996 - Platz 19
1994 - Platz 33
1989 - Platz 10
1988 - Platz 19
1987 - Platz 18
Einheit Wernigerode
19.
Rotosym Pößneck
Teilnahmen: 25
2013 - Platz 16
2012 - Platz 24
2011 - Platz 29
2010 - Platz 23
2009 - Platz 21
2008 - Platz 35
2007 - Platz 25
2006 - Platz 37
2005 - Platz 34
2004 - Platz 32
2003 - Platz 16
2002 - Platz 41
2001 - Platz 32
2000 - Platz 20
1999 - Platz 23
1998 - Platz 28
1997 - Platz 26
1996 - Platz 29
1994 - Platz 26
1993 - Platz 21
1992 - Platz 21
1991 - Platz 16
1989 - Platz 26
1988 - Platz 17
1987 - Platz 19
Rotosym Pößneck
20.
Stahl Halsbrücke
Teilnahmen: 2
1990 - Platz 29
1987 - Platz 20
Stahl Halsbrücke
21.
TSV Chemie Lichtenberg
Teilnahmen: 31
2017 - Platz 7
2016 - Platz 10
2015 - Platz 17
2014 - Platz 3
2013 - Platz 5
2012 - Platz 22
2011 - Platz 10
2010 - Platz 25
2009 - Platz 11
2007 - Platz 22
2006 - Platz 11
2005 - Platz 14
2004 - Platz 10
2003 - Platz 21
2002 - Platz 8
2001 - Platz 14
2000 - Platz 18
1999 - Platz 24
1998 - Platz 25
1997 - Platz 33
1996 - Platz 17
1995 - Platz 26
1994 - Platz 32
1993 - Platz 16
1992 - Platz 18
1991 - Platz 11
1990 - Platz 7
1989 - Platz 18
1988 - Platz 27
1987 - Platz 21
1986 - Platz 8
TSV Chemie Lichtenberg
22.
Einheit Zittau
Teilnahmen: 2
1988 - Platz 31
1987 - Platz 22
Einheit Zittau
23.
Traktor Ringleben
Teilnahmen: 2
1988 - Platz 36
1987 - Platz 23
Traktor Ringleben
24.
Einheit Hagenow
Teilnahmen: 1
1987 - Platz 24
Einheit Hagenow
25.
Traktor Osterburg
Teilnahmen: 1
1987 - Platz 25
Traktor Osterburg
26.
DLB Querfurt
Teinahmen: 1
1987 - Platz 26
DLB Querfurt
27.
Sachsenwerk Dresden
Teinahmen: 2
1987 - Platz 27
1986 - Platz 20
Sachsenwerk Dresden
28.
DGN Geuttim
Teinahmen: 1
1987 - Platz 28
DGN Geuttim
29.
BSG Stahl Hüttenrode II
Teinahmen: 13
2010 - Platz 32
2009 - Platz 36
2008 - Platz 39
1998 - Platz 38
1996 - Platz 42
1994 - Platz 30
1993 - Platz 41
1992 - Platz 23
1991 - Platz 31
1989 - Platz 34
1988 - Platz 12
1987 - Platz 29
1986 - Platz 24
BSG Stahl Hüttenrode II
30.
Traktor Oschersleben
Teinahmen: 23
2013 - Platz 15
2012 - Platz 15
2009 - Platz 17
2008 - Platz 14
2007 - Platz 20
2006 - Platz 23
2005 - Platz 25
2004 - Platz 20
2003 - Platz 26
2002 - Platz 12
2001 - Platz 15
2000 - Platz 27
1999 - Platz 29
1998 - Platz 22
1997 - Platz 20
1996 - Platz 20
1995 - Platz 9
1994 - Platz 16
1993 - Platz 22
1992 - Platz 26
1988 - Platz 8
1987 - Platz 30
1986 - Platz 16
Traktor Oschersleben
31.
Aufbau Hoyerswerda
Teinahmen: 1
1987 - Platz 31
Aufbau Hoyerswerda
32.
Traktor Wallrab
Teinahmen: 1
1987 - Platz 32
Traktor Wallrab
33.
VSG Hermsdorf
Teinahmen: 1
1987 - Platz 33
VSG Hermsdorf
34.
ASG Schwedt Finow
Teinahmen: 1
1987 - Platz 34
ASG Schwedt Finow
35.
Vorwärts Tangermünde
Teinahmen: 2
1990 - Platz 17
1987 - Platz 35
Vorwärts Tangermünde
36.
Vorwärts Wittenberge
Teinahmen: 1
1987 - Platz 36
Vorwärts Wittenberge
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986