Nur noch   und bis zum Eröffnungsspiel 2018





Party-Titelvoting
Statistik
1.
TSG Warin
Teilnahmen: 9
1996 - Platz 26
1995 - Platz 8
1994 - Platz 11
1993 - Platz 4
1992 - Platz 6
1991 - Platz 6
1988 - Platz 2
1987 - Platz 3
1986 - Platz 1
TSG Warin
2.
Ückermünde
Teilnahmen: 1
1986 - Platz 2
Ückermünde
3.
Dynamo Pirna
Teilnahmen: 29
2017 - Platz 16
2016 - Platz 16
2015 - Platz 12
2013 - Platz 9
2012 - Platz 12
2011 - Platz 6
2010 - Platz 18
2009 - Platz 13
2008 - Platz 18
2007 - Platz 15
2006 - Platz 14
2005 - Platz 28
2004 - Platz 8
2003 - Platz 12
2002 - Platz 15
2001 - Platz 16
2000 - Platz 15
1999 - Platz 7
1998 - Platz 15
1997 - Platz 13
1996 - Platz 4
1995 - Platz 12
1994 - Platz 7
1993 - Platz 8
1992 - Platz 10
1991 - Platz 10
1990 - Platz 8
1988 - Platz 25
1986 - Platz 3
Dynamo Pirna
4.
Dynamo Hohenschönhausen
Teilnahmen: 3
1988 - Platz 15
1987 - Platz 17
1986 - Platz 4
Dynamo Hohenschönhausen
5.
Bernauer Bären
Teilnahmen: 2
1994 - Platz 17
1986 - Platz 5
Bernauer Bären
6.
DVZ Magdeburg
Teilnahmen: 3
1988 - Platz 6
1987 - Platz 14
1986 - Platz 6
DVZ Magdeburg
7.
Motor Süd Ost Magdeburg
Teilnahmen: 12
1998 - Platz 24
1997 - Platz 18
1996 - Platz 16
1995 - Platz 10
1993 - Platz 2
1992 - Platz 13
1991 - Platz 3
1990 - Platz 6
1989 - Platz 12
1988 - Platz 13
1987 - Platz 9
1986 - Platz 7
Motor Süd Ost Magdeburg
8.
TSV Chemie Lichtenberg
Teilnahmen: 31
2017 - Platz 7
2016 - Platz 10
2015 - Platz 17
2014 - Platz 3
2013 - Platz 5
2012 - Platz 22
2011 - Platz 10
2010 - Platz 25
2009 - Platz 11
2007 - Platz 22
2006 - Platz 11
2005 - Platz 14
2004 - Platz 10
2003 - Platz 21
2002 - Platz 8
2001 - Platz 14
2000 - Platz 18
1999 - Platz 24
1998 - Platz 25
1997 - Platz 33
1996 - Platz 17
1995 - Platz 26
1994 - Platz 32
1993 - Platz 16
1992 - Platz 18
1991 - Platz 11
1990 - Platz 7
1989 - Platz 18
1988 - Platz 27
1987 - Platz 21
1986 - Platz 8
TSV Chemie Lichtenberg
9.
Schwedt
Teilnahmen: 1
1986 - Platz 9
Schwedt
10.
Armaturen Prenzlau
Teilnahmen: 2
1990 - Platz 27
1986 - Platz 10
Armaturen Prenzlau
11.
Ölsnitz
Teilnahmen: 1
1986 - Platz 11
Ölsnitz
12.
Tierzucht Nordhausen
Teilnahmen: 4
1989 - Platz 36
1988 - Platz 18
1987 - Platz 16
1986 - Platz 12
Tierzucht Nordhausen
13.
Karl-Marx-Stadt
Teilnahmen: 1
1986 - Platz 13
Karl-Marx-Stadt
14.
Rüdersdorf
Teilnahmen: 1
1986 - Platz 14
Rüdersdorf
15.
Stollberg
Teilnahmen: 1
1986 - Platz 15
Stollberg
16.
Oscherslebener SC
Teilnahmen: 23
2013 - Platz 15
2012 - Platz 15
2009 - Platz 17
2008 - Platz 14
2007 - Platz 20
2006 - Platz 23
2005 - Platz 25
2004 - Platz 20
2003 - Platz 26
2002 - Platz 12
2001 - Platz 15
2000 - Platz 27
1999 - Platz 29
1998 - Platz 22
1997 - Platz 20
1996 - Platz 20
1995 - Platz 9
1994 - Platz 16
1993 - Platz 22
1992 - Platz 26
1988 - Platz 8
1987 - Platz 30
1986 - Platz 16
Oscherslebener SC
17.
Chemie Gnaschwitz
Teilnahmen: 2
1988 - Platz 30
1986 - Platz 17
Chemie Gnaschwitz
18.
Vogelsang
Teilnahmen: 1
1986 - Platz 18
Vogelsang
19.
Halberstadt
Teilnahmen: 1
1986 - Platz 19
Halberstadt
20.
Sachsenwerk Dresden
Teilnahmen: 2
1987 - Platz 27
1986 - Platz 20
Sachsenwerk Dresden
21.
Fam. Leipzig
Teilnahmen: 3
1988 - Platz 5
1987 - Platz 7
1986 - Platz 21
Fam. Leipzig
22.
Eisenhüttenstadt
Teilnahmen: 1
1986 - Platz 22
Eisenhüttenstadt
23.
Wasungen
Teilnahmen: 1
1986 - Platz 23
Wasungen
24.
BSG Stahl Hüttenrode II
Teilnahmen: 13
2010 - Platz 32
2009 - Platz 36
2008 - Platz 39
1998 - Platz 38
1996 - Platz 42
1994 - Platz 30
1993 - Platz 41
1992 - Platz 23
1991 - Platz 31
1989 - Platz 34
1988 - Platz 12
1987 - Platz 29
1986 - Platz 24
BSG Stahl Hüttenrode II
25.
Zschopau
Teilnahmen: 1
1986 - Platz 25
Zschopau
26.
BSG Stahl Hüttenrode
Teinahmen: 28
2013 - Platz 12
2012 - Platz 8
2011 - Platz 27
2010 - Platz 12
2009 - Platz 8
2008 - Platz 6
2007 - Platz 8
2006 - Platz 15
2005 - Platz 8
2004 - Platz 21
2003 - Platz 8
2002 - Platz 13
2001 - Platz 8
2000 - Platz 5
1999 - Platz 4
1998 - Platz 8
1997 - Platz 4
1996 - Platz 9
1995 - Platz 6
1994 - Platz 22
1993 - Platz 11
1992 - Platz 8
1991 - Platz 9
1990 - Platz 11
1989 - Platz 25
1988 - Platz 11
1987 - Platz 8
1986 - Platz 26
BSG Stahl Hüttenrode
27.
Zinnerz Ehrenfriedersdorf
Teinahmen: 3
1989 - Platz 20
1988 - Platz 29
1986 - Platz 27
Zinnerz Ehrenfriedersdorf
28.
Kali Wolmirstedt
Teinahmen: 1
1986 - Platz 28
Kali Wolmirstedt
29.
Wusterhausen
Teinahmen: 1
1986 - Platz 29
Wusterhausen
30.
Ossla
Teinahmen: 1
1986 - Platz 30
Ossla
31.
Göderburg
Teinahmen: 1
1986 - Platz 31
Göderburg
32.
Zittau
Teinahmen: 1
1986 - Platz 32
Zittau
33.
Turbine Rostock
Teinahmen: 1
1986 - Platz 33
Turbine Rostock
34.
Oldisleben
Teinahmen: 1
1986 - Platz 34
Oldisleben
35.
Erfurt
Teinahmen: 1
1986 - Platz 35
Erfurt
36.
Wismar
Teinahmen: 1
1986 - Platz 36
Wismar
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986